MUV KURJ LINK EX Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

21108 - MUV KURJ LINK EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Manduadih(MUV) Khajuraho (KURJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Manduadih MUV First 0 min 16.30 1 0
Chaukhandi CHH 16.59 1 min 17.00 1 20
Sewapuri SWPR 17.07 1 min 17.08 1 27
Kapsethi KEH 17.18 1 min 17.19 1 32
Parsipur PRF 17.28 1 min 17.29 1 40
Bhadohi BOY 17.38 2 min 17.40 1 49
Mondh MOF 17.50 1 min 17.51 1 57
Suriawan SAW 17.59 1 min 18.00 1 64
Sarai Kansrai SQN 18.09 1 min 18.10 1 74
Janghai Jn JNH 18.21 2 min 18.23 1 79
Ugrasenpur URPR 18.41 1 min 18.42 1 94
Phulpur PLP 19.12 1 min 19.13 1 102
Phaphamau Jn PFM 20.17 1 min 20.18 1 126
Prayag Jn PRG 20.33 2 min 20.35 1 132
Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) PRYJ 20.55 25 min 21.20 1 139
Naini Jn NYN 21.39 1 min 21.40 1 146
Shankargarh SRJ 22.10 1 min 22.11 1 184
Bargarh BRG 22.29 1 min 22.30 1 201
Dabhaura DBR 22.50 1 min 22.51 1 217
Manikpur Jn MKP 23.30 5 min 23.35 1 239
Chitrakot CKTD 00.01 2 min 00.03 2 270
Bharat Kup BTKP 00.19 1 min 00.20 2 286
Atarra ATE 00.38 2 min 00.40 2 307
Khurhand KHU 00.52 1 min 00.53 2 320
Banda Jn BNDA 01.27 5 min 01.32 2 339
Mataundh MTH 02.00 2 min 02.02 2 359
Mahoba MBA 02.55 45 min 03.40 2 393
Khajuraho KURJ 05.20 0 min Last 2 456
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 21108 MUV KURJ LINK EX runs from Manduadih to Khajuraho on Monday Wednesday Saturday .

MUV KURJ LINK EX departs from Manduadih at 16.30 and reaches to Khajuraho at 05.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Manduadih to Khajuraho. The total distance covered by MUV KURJ LINK EX is 456 kilometers.

MUV KURJ LINK EX passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Manduadih to Khajuraho.

21108 MUV KURJ LINK EX has a maximum halt time of 45 minutes at Mahoba . 21108 MUV KURJ LINK EX arrives at Mahoba  on 02.55 and departs at 03.40 . You can get down at Mahoba to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) 25 Minutes
Manikpur Jn 5 Minutes
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Mahoba 45 Minutes
Food Options in 21108 MUV KURJ LINK EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MUV KURJ LINK EX ?

. 21108 MUV KURJ LINK EX starts from Manduadih

. What is the time taken by MUV KURJ LINK EX to reach from Manduadih to Khajuraho ?

. 21108 MUV KURJ LINK EX takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Manduadih to Khajuraho.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MUV KURJ LINK EX train is 45 minutes at Mahoba .

. What is the train schedule of MUV KURJ LINK EX ?

. MUV KURJ LINK EX departs from Manduadih at 16.30 and reaches at Khajuraho by 05.20.

Related train running from Manduadih(MUV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 15:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL Source 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL Source 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL Source 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:36 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05151 MUV PRRB SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05152 PRRB MUV SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05153 MUV PRRB SPL Source 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
05154 PRRB MUV SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 06:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS Source 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:25 CC M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS Source 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF Source 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55125 MUV - ALY PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55126 ALY-BSB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55127 BSB- ALY PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55128 ALY - MUV PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55129 BSB-ALY-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55130 ALY- MUV PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 16:10 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:00 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75107 SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Khajuraho (KURJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21107 KURJ BSB LINK EX Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
21108 BSB KURJ LINK EX 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22447 NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51821 JHS-KURJ PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51822 KURJ-JHS PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54161 KURJ-CNB-PASS Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54162 CNB-KURJ-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S