Download

MV-MQ PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56033 - MV-MQ PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) Mannargudi (MQ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAYILADUTURAI J MV Source 0 min 16:40 1 0
PERALAM JN PEM 17:01 1:00 min 17:02 1 16
PUNTHOTTAM POM 17:08 1:00 min 17:09 1 19
NANNILAM NNM 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 24
THIRUVARUR JN TVR 17:38 2:00 min 17:40 1 39
KULIKARAI KU 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 44
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM TMU 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 49
KORADACHERI KDE 18:01 1:00 min 18:02 1 55
NIDAMANGALAM NMJ 18:10 2:00 min 18:12 1 63
MANNARGUDI MQ 18:55 0 min Destination 1 76
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56033 MV-MQ PASSR runs from Mayiladuturai Junction to Mannargudi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MV-MQ PASSR departs from Mayiladuturai Junction at 16:40 and reaches to Mannargudi at 18:55 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mayiladuturai Junction to Mannargudi. The total distance covered by MV-MQ PASSR is 76 kilometers.

MV-MQ PASSR passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Mayiladuturai Junction to Mannargudi.

56033 MV-MQ PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at THIRUVARUR JN . 56033 MV-MQ PASSR arrives at THIRUVARUR JN  on 17:38 and departs at 17:40 . You can get down at THIRUVARUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56033 MV-MQ PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MV-MQ PASSR ?

. 56033 MV-MQ PASSR starts from Mayiladuturai Junction

. What is the time taken by MV-MQ PASSR to reach from Mayiladuturai Junction to Mannargudi ?

. 56033 MV-MQ PASSR takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mayiladuturai Junction to Mannargudi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MV-MQ PASSR train is 2 minutes at THIRUVARUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of MV-MQ PASSR ?

. MV-MQ PASSR departs from Mayiladuturai Junction at 16:40 and reaches at Mannargudi by 18:55.

Related train running from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 03:55 03:57 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 20:30 20:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 00:23 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 23:55 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:43 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 02:15 02:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 21:48 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 23:53 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 13:03 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 11:48 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56033 MV-MQ PASSR Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56034 MQ- MV PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 06:20 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56871 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56872 TVR-MV 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56879 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56880 TVR-MV PASSR. 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76825 MV-TJ Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76826 TJ-MV PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mannargudi (MQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
56033 MV-MQ PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56034 MQ- MV PASSR Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76805 MQ-TPJ PASSR Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76806 TPJ-MQ PASSR. 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S