MVJ MJ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mavli Junction(MVJ) Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAVLI JN MVJ Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
THAMLA MOGANA TMGN 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 10
NATHDWARA NDT 07:27 2:00 min 07:29 1 15
BEJNAL BJN 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 21
KANKROLI KDL 07:57 1:00 min 07:58 1 29
KUANRIYA KXA 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 44
LAWA SARDARGARH LSG 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 59
CHARBHUJA ROAD CBG 09:15 2:00 min 09:17 1 69
KHARA KAMERI KRKM 09:55 1:00 min 09:56 1 77
DOLAJI KA KHERA DJKR 10:18 1:00 min 10:19 1 89
DEVGARH MADRIYA DOHM 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 100
KHAMIL GHAT KBK 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 1 105
GORAM GHAT GGO 11:48 1:00 min 11:49 1 119
PHULAD FLD 12:15 15:00 min 12:30 1 126
MARWAR RANAWAS MRWS 12:47 1:00 min 12:48 1 136
MARWAR JN MJ 13:25 0 min Destination 1 152

Train 52076 MVJ MJ PASS runs from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MVJ MJ PASS departs from Mavli Junction at 07:00 and reaches to Marwar Junction at 13:25 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction. The total distance covered by MVJ MJ PASS is 152 kilometers.

MVJ MJ PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction.

52076 MVJ MJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at PHULAD . 52076 MVJ MJ PASS arrives at PHULAD  on 12:15 and departs at 12:30 . You can get down at PHULAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHAMIL GHAT 10 Minutes
PHULAD 15 Minutes
Food Options in 52076 MVJ MJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MVJ MJ PASS ?

. 52076 MVJ MJ PASS starts from Mavli Junction

. What is the time taken by MVJ MJ PASS to reach from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction ?

. 52076 MVJ MJ PASS takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MVJ MJ PASS train is 15 minutes at PHULAD .

. What is the train schedule of MVJ MJ PASS ?

. MVJ MJ PASS departs from Mavli Junction at 07:00 and reaches at Marwar Junction by 13:25.

Related train running from Mavli Junction(MVJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 23:11 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 01:25 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 04:10 04:12 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 19:20 19:22 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 06:40 06:42 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 20:28 20:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 21:14 21:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 05:00 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 21:20 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 14:34 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 04:31 04:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 16:40 16:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 23:11 23:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 12:18 12:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 15:49 15:51 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 01:26 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 18:55 18:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 06:43 06:45 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 20:23 20:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 07:52 07:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 21:50 21:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 21:15 21:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 04:55 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 00:59 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 15:50 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 05:25 05:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 23:05 23:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 21:50 21:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52071 BI-MVJ PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52072 MVJ-BI PASS Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52073 MJ-MVJ PASS 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52074 MVJ-MJ PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52075 MJ MVJ PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52076 MVJ MJ PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 10:29 10:31 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. 20:27 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER 15:35 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 16:32 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:36 03:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:36 03:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 21:18 21:23 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 03:10 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 06:08 06:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 09:50 10:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 17:00 17:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 14:40 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 01:36 01:38 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 14:40 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 06:08 06:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 02:45 02:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 06:56 07:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 06:56 07:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:32 16:34 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 02:04 02:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 13:55 13:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 13:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 07:23 07:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 05:27 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 17:08 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 09:40 10:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 16:50 17:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 09:05 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 15:40 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 07:33 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 05:28 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 07:23 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 07:33 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 07:23 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 06:02 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 23:23 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:23 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 06:02 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 15:10 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 08:08 08:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 07:38 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 07:38 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 23:56 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 15:58 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 08:30 08:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 23:56 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 05:27 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:13 13:15 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 01:33 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 05:27 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52073 MJ-MVJ PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52074 MVJ-MJ PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52075 MJ MVJ PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52076 MVJ MJ PASS 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 09:40 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 16:50 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 17:30 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 11:55 12:05 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 13:40 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S