Mys Jp Sf Exp 12975 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Mysore Junction(MYS) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MYSURU JN MYS Source 0 min 10:30 1 0
MANDYA MYA 11:08 02:00 min 11:10 1 46
KSR BENGALURU SBC 12:55 05:00 min 13:00 1 139
BENGALURU CANT BNC 13:10 02:00 min 13:12 1 143
HINDUPUR HUP 15:04 01:00 min 15:05 1 249
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 16:55 05:00 min 17:00 1 328
ANANTAPUR ATP 17:29 01:00 min 17:30 1 361
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 19:15 15:00 min 19:30 1 447
DHONE DHNE 20:43 02:00 min 20:45 1 515
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 21:52 02:00 min 21:54 1 569
GADWAL GWD 22:59 01:00 min 23:00 1 624
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 00:10 02:00 min 00:12 2 699
JADCHERLA JCL 00:24 01:00 min 00:25 2 717
KACHEGUDA KCG 02:00 10:00 min 02:10 2 805
KAZIPET JN KZJ 04:20 02:00 min 04:22 2 943
MANCHIRYAL MCI 05:34 01:00 min 05:35 2 1049
BELLAMPALLI BPA 05:54 01:00 min 05:55 2 1069
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 06:24 01:00 min 06:25 2 1107
BALHARSHAH BPQ 07:50 10:00 min 08:00 2 1177
CHANDRAPUR CD 08:19 01:00 min 08:20 2 1191
HINGANGHAT HGT 09:23 01:00 min 09:24 2 1275
SEVAGRAM SEGM 09:59 01:00 min 10:00 2 1312
NAGPUR NGP 11:05 10:00 min 11:15 2 1388
PANDHURNA PAR 12:37 01:00 min 12:38 2 1492
BETUL BZU 14:04 01:00 min 14:05 2 1578
ITARSI JN ET 15:55 05:00 min 16:00 2 1685
HOSHANGABAD HBD 16:18 02:00 min 16:20 2 1703
HABIBGANJ HBJ 17:23 02:00 min 17:25 2 1777
BHOPAL JN BPL 17:55 10:00 min 18:05 2 1783
S HIRDARAMNAGAR BIH 18:36 02:00 min 18:38 2 1794
SEHORE SEH 18:57 02:00 min 18:59 2 1822
SHUJALPUR SJP 19:35 02:00 min 19:37 2 1864
BERCHHA BCH 20:13 02:00 min 20:15 2 1907
UJJAIN JN UJN 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 2 1967
NAGDA JN NAD 22:45 25:00 min 23:10 2 2022
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 23:27 01:00 min 23:28 2 2062
SHAMGARH SGZ 00:14 01:00 min 00:15 3 2113
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 00:38 01:00 min 00:39 3 2147
KOTA JN KOTA 01:55 05:00 min 02:00 3 2247
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 03:40 20:00 min 04:00 3 2355
DURGAPURA DPA 05:45 01:00 min 05:46 3 2479
JAIPUR JP 06:15 0 min Destination 3 2486

Train 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS runs from Mysore Junction to Jaipur Junction on Thursday Saturday .

JAIPUR EXPRESS departs from Mysore Junction at 10:30 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 06:15 . It takes 43 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Mysore Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by JAIPUR EXPRESS is 2486 kilometers.

JAIPUR EXPRESS passes through 42 stations in 3 days to reach from Mysore Junction to Jaipur Junction.

12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NAGDA JN . 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS arrives at NAGDA JN  on 22:45 and departs at 23:10 . You can get down at NAGDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KSR BENGALURU 05 Minutes
DHARMAVARAM JN 05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 15 Minutes
KACHEGUDA 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 10 Minutes
NAGDA JN 25 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 20 Minutes
Food Options in 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAIPUR EXPRESS ?

. 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS starts from Mysore Junction

. What is the time taken by JAIPUR EXPRESS to reach from Mysore Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS takes 43 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Mysore Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAIPUR EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at NAGDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JAIPUR EXPRESS ?

. JAIPUR EXPRESS departs from Mysore Junction at 10:30 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 06:15.

Related train running from Mysore Junction(MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06228 MYSORE EXP 7:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
07301 TALGUPPA EXP Source 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 9:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 7:45 Destination 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 9:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 5:15 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 4:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 8:50 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 13:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 13:45 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02087 JP-SIKR PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02088 SIKR JP PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 6:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 1:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 9:30 9:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 7:05 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 0:35 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 1:50 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 8:50 9:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 2:35 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 0:50 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 0:15 0:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 4:05 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 2:50 3:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 9:40 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 6:15 6:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destination FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 8:35 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 8:35 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 4:50 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 9:00 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 6:15 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 2:50 3:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 4:10 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 9:00 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 3:45 3:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 3:45 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 9:00 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 7:00 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 7:30 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 7:30 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 1:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destination 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 6:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 5:22 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 5:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 9:10 9:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 9:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 0:35 0:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 1:50 2:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 6:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 12:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 3:52 4:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 1:50 2:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S