Mys Sbc Pass 56263 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Mysore Junction(MYS) Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MYSORE JN MYS Source 0 min 23:55 1 0
NAGANAHALLI NHY 00:04 1:00 min 00:05 2 9
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 15
PANDAVAPURA PANP 00:21 1:00 min 00:22 2 20
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 00:33 1:00 min 00:34 2 29
YELIYUR Y 00:44 1:00 min 00:45 2 38
MANDYA MYA 00:53 2:00 min 00:55 2 45
HANAKERE HNK 01:03 2:00 min 01:05 2 55
MADDUR MAD 01:18 2:00 min 01:20 2 65
SETTIHALLY SET 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 76
CHANNAPATNA CPT 01:38 2:00 min 01:40 2 83
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 01:58 2:00 min 02:00 2 94
BIDADI BID 02:13 2:00 min 02:15 2 109
HEJJALA HJL 02:23 2:00 min 02:25 2 115
KENGERI KGI 03:28 2:00 min 03:30 2 126
NAYANDAHALLI NYH 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 131
KSR BENGALURU SBC 04:15 0 min Destination 2 138

Train 56263 MYS-SBC PASS runs from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MYS-SBC PASS departs from Mysore Junction at 23:55 and reaches to Bangalore City Junction at 04:15 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction. The total distance covered by MYS-SBC PASS is 138 kilometers.

MYS-SBC PASS passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction.

56263 MYS-SBC PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at MANDYA . 56263 MYS-SBC PASS arrives at MANDYA  on 00:53 and departs at 00:55 . You can get down at MANDYA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56263 MYS-SBC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS-SBC PASS ?

. 56263 MYS-SBC PASS starts from Mysore Junction

. What is the time taken by MYS-SBC PASS to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction ?

. 56263 MYS-SBC PASS takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS-SBC PASS train is 2 minutes at MANDYA .

. What is the train schedule of MYS-SBC PASS ?

. MYS-SBC PASS departs from Mysore Junction at 23:55 and reaches at Bangalore City Junction by 04:15.

Related train running from Mysore Junction(MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06228 MYSORE EXP 7:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
07301 TALGUPPA EXP Source 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 9:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 7:45 Destination 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 9:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 5:15 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 4:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 8:50 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 13:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 13:45 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 1:24 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 6:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:45 8:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 6:30 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 3:15 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 9:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 3:00 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 4:20 4:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 6:40 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 0:40 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 2:50 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 6:55 7:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 4:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 5:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 9:20 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 17:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP Source 8:00 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 18:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S