Mys Tpty 56213 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Chamarajanagar(CMNR) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHAMARAJANAGAR CMNR Source NULL min 15:00 1 0
NANJANGUD TOWN NTW 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 36
KADAKOLA KDO 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 45
ASHOKAPURAM AP 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 56
MYSURU JN MYS 16:45 15:00 min 17:00 1 61
NAGANAHALLI NHY 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 69
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 76
PANDAVAPURA PANP 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 81
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 90
YELIYUR Y 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 98
MANDYA MYA 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 106
HANAKERE HNK 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 116
MADDUR MAD 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 125
CHANNAPATNA CPT 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 144
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 18:48 2:00 min 18:50 1 155
BIDADI BID 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 169
KENGERI KGI 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 187
KSR BENGALURU SBC 20:15 15:00 min 20:30 1 199
BENGALURU CANT BNC 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 203
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 210
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 213
WHITEFIELD WFD 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 222
DEVANGONTHI DKN 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 230
MALUR MLO 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 242
TYAKAL TCL 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 257
BANGARAPET BWT 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 269
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 281
BISANATTAM BSM 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 288
GUDUPULLI GDP 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 294
KUPPAM KPN 22:43 2:00 min 22:45 1 304
MULANUR MAR 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 316
PATCHUR PU 23:04 1:00 min 23:05 1 330
SOMANAYAKKANPTI SKPT 23:14 1:00 min 23:15 1 338
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 0:03 2:00 min 0:05 2 347
VANIYAMBADI VN 0:18 2:00 min 0:20 2 363
AMBUR AB 0:33 2:00 min 0:35 2 379
VALATHOOR VLT 0:49 1:00 min 0:50 2 396
GUDIYATTAM GYM 0:58 2:00 min 1:00 2 406
KATPADI JN KPD 2:45 5:00 min 2:50 2 431
CHITTOOR CTO 3:28 2:00 min 3:30 2 464
PUTALAPATTU PTT 3:54 1:00 min 3:55 2 478
PAKALA JN PAK 4:14 1:00 min 4:15 2 494
PANAPAKAM PAM 4:27 1:00 min 4:28 2 506
KOTALA KEN 4:44 1:00 min 4:45 2 521
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 4:51 1:00 min 4:52 2 523
TIRUPATI TPTY 5:35 NULL min Destination 2 535

Train 56213 MYS-TPTY runs from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main on .

MYS-TPTY departs from Chamarajanagar at 15:00 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 5:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by MYS-TPTY is 535 kilometers.

MYS-TPTY passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main.

56213 MYS-TPTY has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CHAMARAJANAGAR . 56213 MYS-TPTY arrives at CHAMARAJANAGAR  on Source and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at CHAMARAJANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MYSURU JN 15 Minutes
KSR BENGALURU 15 Minutes
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56213 MYS-TPTY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS-TPTY ?

. 56213 MYS-TPTY starts from Chamarajanagar

. What is the time taken by MYS-TPTY to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main ?

. 56213 MYS-TPTY takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS-TPTY train is NULL minutes at CHAMARAJANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of MYS-TPTY ?

. MYS-TPTY departs from Chamarajanagar at 15:00 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 5:35.

Related train running from Chamarajanagar(CMNR)

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)