Mys Tpty 56213 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Chamarajanagar(CMNR) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHAMARAJANAGAR CMNR Source NULL min 15:00 1 0
NANJANGUD TOWN NTW 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 36
KADAKOLA KDO 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 45
ASHOKAPURAM AP 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 56
MYSURU JN MYS 16:45 15:00 min 17:00 1 61
NAGANAHALLI NHY 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 69
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 76
PANDAVAPURA PANP 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 81
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 90
YELIYUR Y 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 98
MANDYA MYA 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 106
HANAKERE HNK 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 116
MADDUR MAD 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 125
CHANNAPATNA CPT 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 144
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 18:48 2:00 min 18:50 1 155
BIDADI BID 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 169
KENGERI KGI 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 187
KSR BENGALURU SBC 20:15 15:00 min 20:30 1 199
BENGALURU CANT BNC 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 203
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 210
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 213
WHITEFIELD WFD 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 222
DEVANGONTHI DKN 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 230
MALUR MLO 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 242
TYAKAL TCL 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 257
BANGARAPET BWT 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 269
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 281
BISANATTAM BSM 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 288
GUDUPULLI GDP 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 294
KUPPAM KPN 22:43 2:00 min 22:45 1 304
MULANUR MAR 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 316
PATCHUR PU 23:04 1:00 min 23:05 1 330
SOMANAYAKKANPTI SKPT 23:14 1:00 min 23:15 1 338
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 0:03 2:00 min 0:05 2 347
VANIYAMBADI VN 0:18 2:00 min 0:20 2 363
AMBUR AB 0:33 2:00 min 0:35 2 379
VALATHOOR VLT 0:49 1:00 min 0:50 2 396
GUDIYATTAM GYM 0:58 2:00 min 1:00 2 406
KATPADI JN KPD 2:45 5:00 min 2:50 2 431
CHITTOOR CTO 3:28 2:00 min 3:30 2 464
PUTALAPATTU PTT 3:54 1:00 min 3:55 2 478
PAKALA JN PAK 4:14 1:00 min 4:15 2 494
PANAPAKAM PAM 4:27 1:00 min 4:28 2 506
KOTALA KEN 4:44 1:00 min 4:45 2 521
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 4:51 1:00 min 4:52 2 523
TIRUPATI TPTY 5:35 NULL min Destination 2 535

Train 56213 MYS-TPTY runs from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main on .

MYS-TPTY departs from Chamarajanagar at 15:00 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 5:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by MYS-TPTY is 535 kilometers.

MYS-TPTY passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main.

56213 MYS-TPTY has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CHAMARAJANAGAR . 56213 MYS-TPTY arrives at CHAMARAJANAGAR  on Source and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at CHAMARAJANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MYSURU JN 15 Minutes
KSR BENGALURU 15 Minutes
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56213 MYS-TPTY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS-TPTY ?

. 56213 MYS-TPTY starts from Chamarajanagar

. What is the time taken by MYS-TPTY to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main ?

. 56213 MYS-TPTY takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS-TPTY train is NULL minutes at CHAMARAJANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of MYS-TPTY ?

. MYS-TPTY departs from Chamarajanagar at 15:00 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 5:35.

Related train running from Chamarajanagar(CMNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY Source 15:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 12:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07417 TPTY NSL SPL Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 3:48 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 6:42 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 7:07 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 1:18 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 9:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destination FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 6:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:23 9:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:18 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 0:45 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 2:35 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 9:23 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 6:09 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 4:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 5:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 4:15 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 7:18 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 5:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 2:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 1:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 2:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 6:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 4:51 Destination SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 6:15 Destination 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S