MYS-TPTY Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Chamarajanagar(CMNR) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHAMARAJANAGAR CMNR Source NULL min 15:00 1 0
NANJANGUD TOWN NTW 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 36
KADAKOLA KDO 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 45
ASHOKAPURAM AP 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 56
MYSURU JN MYS 16:45 15:00 min 17:00 1 61
NAGANAHALLI NHY 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 69
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 76
PANDAVAPURA PANP 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 81
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 90
YELIYUR Y 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 98
MANDYA MYA 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 106
HANAKERE HNK 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 116
MADDUR MAD 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 125
CHANNAPATNA CPT 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 144
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 18:48 2:00 min 18:50 1 155
BIDADI BID 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 169
KENGERI KGI 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 187
KSR BENGALURU SBC 20:15 15:00 min 20:30 1 199
BENGALURU CANT BNC 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 203
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 210
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 213
WHITEFIELD WFD 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 222
DEVANGONTHI DKN 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 230
MALUR MLO 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 242
TYAKAL TCL 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 257
BANGARAPET BWT 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 269
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 281
BISANATTAM BSM 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 288
GUDUPULLI GDP 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 294
KUPPAM KPN 22:43 2:00 min 22:45 1 304
MULANUR MAR 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 316
PATCHUR PU 23:04 1:00 min 23:05 1 330
SOMANAYAKKANPTI SKPT 23:14 1:00 min 23:15 1 338
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 0:03 2:00 min 0:05 2 347
VANIYAMBADI VN 0:18 2:00 min 0:20 2 363
AMBUR AB 0:33 2:00 min 0:35 2 379
VALATHOOR VLT 0:49 1:00 min 0:50 2 396
GUDIYATTAM GYM 0:58 2:00 min 1:00 2 406
KATPADI JN KPD 2:45 5:00 min 2:50 2 431
CHITTOOR CTO 3:28 2:00 min 3:30 2 464
PUTALAPATTU PTT 3:54 1:00 min 3:55 2 478
PAKALA JN PAK 4:14 1:00 min 4:15 2 494
PANAPAKAM PAM 4:27 1:00 min 4:28 2 506
KOTALA KEN 4:44 1:00 min 4:45 2 521
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 4:51 1:00 min 4:52 2 523
TIRUPATI TPTY 5:35 NULL min Destination 2 535

Train 56213 MYS-TPTY runs from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main on .

MYS-TPTY departs from Chamarajanagar at 15:00 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 5:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by MYS-TPTY is 535 kilometers.

MYS-TPTY passes through 46 stations in 2 days to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main.

56213 MYS-TPTY has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CHAMARAJANAGAR . 56213 MYS-TPTY arrives at CHAMARAJANAGAR  on Source and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at CHAMARAJANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MYSURU JN 15 Minutes
KSR BENGALURU 15 Minutes
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56213 MYS-TPTY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS-TPTY ?

. 56213 MYS-TPTY starts from Chamarajanagar

. What is the time taken by MYS-TPTY to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main ?

. 56213 MYS-TPTY takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS-TPTY train is NULL minutes at CHAMARAJANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of MYS-TPTY ?

. MYS-TPTY departs from Chamarajanagar at 15:00 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 5:35.

Related train running from Chamarajanagar(CMNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY Source 15:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S