NAD INDB PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ratlam Junction(NAD) Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGDA JN NAD Source 0 min 15:20 1 0
BHATISUDA BTSD 15:26 1:00 min 15:27 1 6
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 11
UNHEL UNL 15:45 1:00 min 15:46 1 18
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 26
ASLAODA ASL 16:05 1:00 min 16:06 1 35
NAIKHERI NKI 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 44
UJJAIN JN UJN 16:45 55:00 min 17:40 1 55
VIKRAMNAGAR VRG 17:51 2:00 min 17:53 1 60
KARCHHA KDHA 18:10 1:00 min 18:11 1 73
UNDASA MADHAWPU UDM 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 79
NARANJIPUR NRGR 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 86
DEWAS DWX 18:36 2:00 min 18:38 1 95
BARLAI BLAX 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 112
MANGLIYA GAON MGG 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 123
LAKSHMIBAI NGR LMNR 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 134
INDORE JN BG INDB 19:35 0 min Destination 1 137

Train 59387 NAD INDB PASS runs from Ratlam Junction to Indore Junction BG on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NAD INDB PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 15:20 and reaches to Indore Junction BG at 19:35 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Ratlam Junction to Indore Junction BG. The total distance covered by NAD INDB PASS is 137 kilometers.

NAD INDB PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Indore Junction BG.

59387 NAD INDB PASS has a maximum halt time of 55 minutes at UJJAIN JN . 59387 NAD INDB PASS arrives at UJJAIN JN  on 16:45 and departs at 17:40 . You can get down at UJJAIN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 55 Minutes
Food Options in 59387 NAD INDB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NAD INDB PASS ?

. 59387 NAD INDB PASS starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by NAD INDB PASS to reach from Ratlam Junction to Indore Junction BG ?

. 59387 NAD INDB PASS takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Indore Junction BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NAD INDB PASS train is 55 minutes at UJJAIN JN .

. What is the train schedule of NAD INDB PASS ?

. NAD INDB PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 15:20 and reaches at Indore Junction BG by 19:35.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(NAD)

Related train running from Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S