NAGDA BINA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nagda Junction(NAD) Bina Junction (BINA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGDA JN NAD Source 0 min 11:35 1 0
BHATISUDA BTSD 11:41 1:00 min 11:42 1 6
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 11
UNHEL UNL 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 1 18
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 12:10 1:00 min 12:11 1 26
ASLAODA ASL 12:20 1:00 min 12:21 1 35
NAIKHERI NKI 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 44
UJJAIN JN UJN 13:10 30:00 min 13:40 1 55
PINGLESHWAR PLW 13:52 1:00 min 13:53 1 64
TAJPUR TJP 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 70
SHIVPURA SVT 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 80
TARANA ROAD TAN 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 86
MAKSI MKC 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 96
CHAUHANI CAZ 15:17 2:00 min 15:19 1 111
SHAJAPUR SFY 15:30 2:00 min 15:32 1 124
SARANGPUR SFW 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 151
PARHANA MAU PQU 16:09 2:00 min 16:11 1 161
UDYAN KHERI UDK 16:19 2:00 min 16:21 1 169
PACHOR ROAD PFR 16:30 2:00 min 16:32 1 183
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 16:55 2:00 min 16:57 1 213
SNDRYA KACHARI SFZ 17:06 2:00 min 17:08 1 222
CHACHAURA BNGJ CBK 17:24 2:00 min 17:26 1 243
KUMBHRAJ KHRJ 17:46 2:00 min 17:48 1 265
RADOGARH RGG 17:53 2:00 min 17:55 1 278
VIJAYPUR VJP 18:03 2:00 min 18:05 1 284
RUTHIYAI RTA 18:20 5:00 min 18:25 1 289
MAHUGARA MUGA 18:41 2:00 min 18:43 1 302
GUNA GUNA 19:35 10:00 min 19:45 1 310
MABAN MABN 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 1 316
PAGARA PGA 19:59 2:00 min 20:01 1 323
PILIGHAT PIGT 20:07 2:00 min 20:09 1 329
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 339
RATIKHEDA RIKA 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 346
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 20:39 2:00 min 20:41 1 354
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 20:50 2:00 min 20:52 1 363
ORR ORR 20:57 2:00 min 20:59 1 367
RAHATWAS RTWS 21:12 2:00 min 21:14 1 371
PIPRAIGAON PIA 21:21 2:00 min 21:23 1 380
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 21:34 2:00 min 21:36 1 391
MUNGAOLI MNV 21:44 2:00 min 21:46 1 400
KANJAI KXB 21:55 2:00 min 21:57 1 408
SEMARKHERI SRKI 22:03 2:00 min 22:05 1 415
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 22:11 2:00 min 22:13 1 421
BINA JN BINA 23:25 0 min Destination 1 428

Train 59341 NAGDA BINA PASS runs from Nagda Junction to Bina Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NAGDA BINA PASS departs from Nagda Junction at 11:35 and reaches to Bina Junction at 23:25 . It takes 11 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Nagda Junction to Bina Junction. The total distance covered by NAGDA BINA PASS is 428 kilometers.

NAGDA BINA PASS passes through 44 stations in 1 days to reach from Nagda Junction to Bina Junction.

59341 NAGDA BINA PASS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at UJJAIN JN . 59341 NAGDA BINA PASS arrives at UJJAIN JN  on 13:10 and departs at 13:40 . You can get down at UJJAIN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 30 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59341 NAGDA BINA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NAGDA BINA PASS ?

. 59341 NAGDA BINA PASS starts from Nagda Junction

. What is the time taken by NAGDA BINA PASS to reach from Nagda Junction to Bina Junction ?

. 59341 NAGDA BINA PASS takes 11 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Nagda Junction to Bina Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NAGDA BINA PASS train is 30 minutes at UJJAIN JN .

. What is the train schedule of NAGDA BINA PASS ?

. NAGDA BINA PASS departs from Nagda Junction at 11:35 and reaches at Bina Junction by 23:25.

Related train running from Nagda Junction(NAD)

Related train running from Bina Junction (BINA)