Nbq Ghy Passenger 55805 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
New Bongaigaon(NBQ) Guwahati (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ Source NULL min 5:25 1 0
MAJGAON ASSAM MZQ 5:35 1:00 min 5:36 1 8
ABHAYAPURI ASAM AYU 5:46 1:00 min 5:47 1 17
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 6:01 1:00 min 6:02 1 33
PANCHARATNA PNVT 6:14 1:00 min 6:15 1 72
GOAL PARA TOWN GLPT 6:24 1:00 min 6:25 1 80
KRISHNAI KRNI 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 89
DUDHNOI DDNI 6:48 1:00 min 6:49 1 100
AMJONGA AMGA 7:00 1:00 min 7:01 1 110
RANGJULI RGJI 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 120
DHUP DHARA DPRA 7:23 1:00 min 7:24 1 130
SINGRA SNCA 7:37 1:00 min 7:38 1 139
BOKO BOKO 7:47 1:00 min 7:48 1 147
BAMUNI GAON BMGN 8:00 1:00 min 8:01 1 155
CHAYGAON CGON 8:11 1:00 min 8:12 1 164
MIRZA MRZA 8:36 1:00 min 8:37 1 180
AZARA AZA 8:48 1:00 min 8:49 1 191
KAMAKHYA KYQ 9:40 2:00 min 9:42 1 201
GUWAHATI GHY 10:05 NULL min Destination 1 208

Train 55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati on .

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER departs from New Bongaigaon at 5:25 and reaches to Guwahati at 10:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati. The total distance covered by NBQ - GHY PASSENGER is 208 kilometers.

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati.

55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at NEW BONGAIGAON . 55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER arrives at NEW BONGAIGAON  on Source and departs at 5:25 . You can get down at NEW BONGAIGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NBQ - GHY PASSENGER ?

. 55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER starts from New Bongaigaon

. What is the time taken by NBQ - GHY PASSENGER to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati ?

. 55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at NEW BONGAIGAON .

. What is the train schedule of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER ?

. NBQ - GHY PASSENGER departs from New Bongaigaon at 5:25 and reaches at Guwahati by 10:05.

Related train running from New Bongaigaon(NBQ)

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)