Nbq Ghy Passenger 55809 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
New Bongaigaon(NBQ) Guwahati (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ Source 0 min 16:40 1 0
BONGAIGAON BNGN 16:46 1:00 min 16:47 1 2
CHAPRAKATA CPQ 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 8
BIJNI BJF 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 18
PATILADAHA PTLD 17:18 1:00 min 17:19 1 28
SORBHOG JN SBE 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 36
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 44
GUAGACHHA GSA 18:02 1:00 min 18:03 1 50
SORUPETA SPQ 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 56
PATHSALA PBL 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 66
NIZ SARIHA HALT NSRH 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 70
TIHU TIHU 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 75
KAITHALKUCHI KTCH 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 83
NALBARI NLV 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 93
GHOGRAPUR GOE 19:33 1:00 min 19:34 1 102
RANGIYA JN RNY 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 1 109
KENDUKANA KDKN 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 119
BAIHATA BIZ 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 125
CHANGSARI CGS 20:35 1:00 min 20:36 1 135
AGTHORI AGT 20:46 1:00 min 20:47 1 143
KAMAKHYA KYQ 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 150
GUWAHATI GHY 21:20 0 min Destination 1 157

Train 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER departs from New Bongaigaon at 16:40 and reaches to Guwahati at 21:20 . It takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati. The total distance covered by NBQ - GHY PASSENGER is 157 kilometers.

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati.

55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RANGIYA JN . 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER arrives at RANGIYA JN  on 19:50 and departs at 19:52 . You can get down at RANGIYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NBQ - GHY PASSENGER ?

. 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER starts from New Bongaigaon

. What is the time taken by NBQ - GHY PASSENGER to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati ?

. 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at RANGIYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER ?

. NBQ - GHY PASSENGER departs from New Bongaigaon at 16:40 and reaches at Guwahati by 21:20.

Related train running from New Bongaigaon(NBQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 12:32 12:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 8:35 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 6:28 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 15:25 15:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 9:21 9:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 8:08 8:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 9:33 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 5:20 5:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 9:45 9:47 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 23:02 23:04 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 2:09 2:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 2:09 2:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 2:09 2:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:22 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 0:01 0:03 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 1:13 1:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 1:13 1:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 0:01 0:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:10 10:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 8:44 8:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 6:55 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 9:33 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 8:55 9:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 8:30 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 2:50 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 2:45 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 2:50 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 0:55 1:05 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 1:30 1:40 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 5:20 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 8:35 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 0:30 0:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 23:20 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 7:40 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER 17:00 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 5:43 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 6:15 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 19:20 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:20 7:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 6:38 6:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 5:15 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 8:10 8:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:00 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:00 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:45 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 8:45 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 4:55 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:00 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:28 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 4:00 4:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 3:00 3:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 7:13 7:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 7:38 7:53 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 0:30 0:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S