NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) Kottayam (KTYM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGERCOIL JN NCJ Source 0 min 12:15 1 0
NAGER COIL TOWN NJT 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 5
VIRANI ALUR VRLR 12:28 1:00 min 12:29 1 11
ERANIEL ERL 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 18
PALLIYADI PYD 12:48 1:00 min 12:49 1 27
KULITTHURAI KZT 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 33
KULITTURAI WEST KZTW 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 36
PARASSALA PASA 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 41
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA DAVM 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 48
AMARAVILA HALT AMVA 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 51
NEYYATTINKARA NYY 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 54
BALARAMAPURAM BRAM 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 58
NEMAM NEM 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 63
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 14:30 5:00 min 14:35 1 71
TRIVANDRUM PETT TVP 14:41 1:00 min 14:42 1 74
KOCHUVELI KCVL 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 77
VELI VELI 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 80
KAZHAKUTTAM KZK 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 84
KANIYAPURAM KXP 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 88
MURUKKAMPUZHA MQU 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 92
PERUNGUZHI PGZ 15:15 1:00 min 15:16 1 96
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 100
KADAKAVUR KVU 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 103
AKATHUMURI AMY 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 106
VARKALA VAK 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 112
EDAVAI EVA 15:51 1:00 min 15:52 1 116
KAPPIL KFI 15:56 1:00 min 15:57 1 119
PARAVUR PVU 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 123
MAYYANAD MYY 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 127
IRAVIPURAM IRP 16:15 1:00 min 16:16 1 131
KOLLAM JN QLN 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 136
PERINAD PRND 17:08 1:00 min 17:09 1 145
MUNROTURUTTU MQO 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 151
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 155
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 163
OCHIRA OCR 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 170
KAYANKULAM KYJ 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 176
MAVELIKARA MVLK 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 184
CHERIYANAD CYN 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 190
CHENGANNUR CNGR 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 197
TIRUVALLA TRVL 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 206
CHANGANASERI CGY 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 214
CHINGAVANAM CGV 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 223
KOTTAYAM KTYM 20:00 0 min Destination 1 231

Train 56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER runs from Nagercoil Junction to Kottayam on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER departs from Nagercoil Junction at 12:15 and reaches to Kottayam at 20:00 . It takes 7 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Nagercoil Junction to Kottayam. The total distance covered by NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER is 231 kilometers.

NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER passes through 44 stations in 1 days to reach from Nagercoil Junction to Kottayam.

56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL . 56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER arrives at THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL  on 14:30 and departs at 14:35 . You can get down at THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER ?

. 56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER starts from Nagercoil Junction

. What is the time taken by NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER to reach from Nagercoil Junction to Kottayam ?

. 56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Nagercoil Junction to Kottayam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER ?

. NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER departs from Nagercoil Junction at 12:15 and reaches at Kottayam by 20:00.

Related train running from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02633 MS CAPE EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 03:32 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 22:32 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL Source 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS Source 02:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS Source 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 04:20 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP Source 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS Source 02:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 07:10 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS Source 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 03:32 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 22:17 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 04:20 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 22:25 22:35 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56718 TEN NCJ PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56719 NCJ-CAPE PASS Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 13:50 13:53 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kottayam (KTYM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI 10:53 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 19:40 19:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 17:47 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 08:50 08:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 19:58 20:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 22:03 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 16:57 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:17 11:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:43 20:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 19:17 19:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 18:40 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 08:17 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 18:30 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 20:43 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 05:53 05:55 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 21:42 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 09:58 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 18:30 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 16:05 16:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 09:22 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 09:22 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 09:20 09:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 07:12 07:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 20:17 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 09:57 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 14:27 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 18:30 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 17:18 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 19:27 19:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 11:22 11:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 08:07 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 17:32 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 11:12 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 21:13 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:02 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 23:27 23:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 01:02 01:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 15:25 15:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 09:27 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 09:57 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 19:27 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 09:02 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:47 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 11:22 11:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:27 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 09:58 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 21:38 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 12:54 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 20:04 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 16:06 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S