NDAE MLDT SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NABADWIP DHAM(NDAE) MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NABADWIP DHAM NDAE 00:00 00:00 min 04:45 0 0
KATWA JN KWAE 05:19 00:00 min 05:22 0 39
SALAR SALE 05:41 00:00 min 05:42 0 56
BAZARSAU BZLE 05:58 00:00 min 05:59 0 70
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 06:21 00:00 min 06:22 0 98
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 06:41 00:00 min 06:51 0 112
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 07:45 00:00 min 07:47 0 147
NIMITITA NILE 08:09 00:00 min 08:10 0 167
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 08:29 00:00 min 08:30 0 177
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 08:50 00:00 min 08:52 0 190
MALDA TOWN MLDT 09:30 00:00 min 00:00 0 224

Train 03421 NDAE MLDT SPECIAL runs from NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NDAE MLDT SPECIAL departs from NABADWIP DHAM at 04:45 and reaches to MALDA TOWN at 09:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN. The total distance covered by NDAE MLDT SPECIAL is 224 kilometers.

NDAE MLDT SPECIAL passes through 11 stations in 0 days to reach from NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN.

03421 NDAE MLDT SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at NABADWIP DHAM . 03421 NDAE MLDT SPECIAL arrives at NABADWIP DHAM  on 00:00 and departs at 04:45 . You can get down at NABADWIP DHAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03421 NDAE MLDT SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDAE MLDT SPECIAL ?

. 03421 NDAE MLDT SPECIAL starts from NABADWIP DHAM

. What is the time taken by NDAE MLDT SPECIAL to reach from NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN ?

. 03421 NDAE MLDT SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDAE MLDT SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at NABADWIP DHAM .

. What is the train schedule of NDAE MLDT SPECIAL ?

. NDAE MLDT SPECIAL departs from NABADWIP DHAM at 04:45 and reaches at MALDA TOWN by 09:30.

Related train running from NABADWIP DHAM(NDAE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 00:01 00:03 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 00:35 00:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 09:38 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 16:13 16:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 01:26 01:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 02:04 02:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 22:26 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 22:26 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL Source 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL 10:33 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 19:53 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 19:53 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 12:17 12:19 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 09:42 09:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 15:57 16:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 01:26 01:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 02:04 02:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 22:24 22:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 09:42 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 18:35 18:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 04:56 04:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 23:46 23:48 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:54 04:56 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 19:57 20:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
31111 SDAH-KWAE LOCAL 10:39 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
37741 BDC-KWAE LOCAL 05:03 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37742 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 05:21 05:23 N/A M T W T F S S
37743 BDC-KWAE LOCAL 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37744 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 09:24 09:26 N/A M T W T F S S
37745 BDC - KWAE LOCAL 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37746 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 11:53 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37747 BDC - KWAE LOCAL 13:23 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37748 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 13:24 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
37749 BDC - KWAE LOCAL 16:09 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
37750 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37751 BDC - KWAE LOCAL 17:39 17:41 N/A M T W T F S S
37752 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 20:29 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
37753 BDC - KWAE LOCAL 21:04 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
37754 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37755 BDC-KWAE LOCAL 00:34 00:36 N/A M T W T F S S
37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
37757 BDC-KWAE LOCAL 05:39 05:41 N/A M T W T F S S
37758 KWAE-BDC LOCAL 22:20 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37911 HWH-KWAE LOCAL 07:52 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
37912 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 04:21 04:23 N/A M T W T F S S
37913 HWH - KWAE LOCAL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37914 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 06:17 06:19 N/A M T W T F S S
37915 HWH - KWAE LOCAL 12:09 12:11 N/A M T W T F S S
37916 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
37917 HWH - KATWA LOCAL 14:22 14:24 N/A M T W T F S S
37918 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 07:34 07:36 N/A M T W T F S S
37919 HWH - KATWA LOCAL 16:36 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
37920 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37921 HWH - KATWA LOCAL 19:17 19:19 N/A M T W T F S S
37922 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 11:12 11:14 N/A M T W T F S S
37923 HWH - KATWA LOCAL 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
37924 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 15:04 15:06 N/A M T W T F S S
37925 HWH - KATWA LOCAL 21:26 21:28 N/A M T W T F S S
37926 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 15:44 15:46 N/A M T W T F S S
37927 HWH - KATWA LOCAL 22:46 22:48 N/A M T W T F S S
37928 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 19:36 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER 23:47 23:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 23:30 23:32 SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 00:10 00:12 SL M T W T F S S
73151 SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. 08:09 08:11 N/A M T W T F S S
73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 16:51 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S