Ndls Ghy Rajdhani 12236 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A
New Delhi(ANVT) Dibrugarh (MDP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL ANVT Source 0 min 16:55 1 0
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 22:12 5:00 min 22:17 1 418
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 00:16 2:00 min 00:18 2 612
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 02:20 10:00 min 02:30 2 765
BUXAR BXR 03:43 2:00 min 03:45 2 855
ARA ARA 04:40 2:00 min 04:42 2 923
PATNA JN PNBE 05:35 10:00 min 05:45 2 972
MOKAMEH JN MKA 07:04 2:00 min 07:06 2 1062
KIUL JN KIUL 08:10 2:00 min 08:12 2 1096
JHAJHA JAJ 09:30 5:00 min 09:35 2 1150
JASIDIH JN JSME 10:07 2:00 min 10:09 2 1193
MADHUPUR JN MDP 11:05 0 min Destination 2 1223

Train 12236 ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR runs from New Delhi to Dibrugarh on Thursday .

ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR departs from New Delhi at 16:55 and reaches to Dibrugarh at 11:05 . It takes 18 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from New Delhi to Dibrugarh. The total distance covered by ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR is 1223 kilometers.

ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from New Delhi to Dibrugarh.

12236 ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 12236 ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 02:20 and departs at 02:30 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12236 ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR ?

. 12236 ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR starts from New Delhi

. What is the time taken by ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR to reach from New Delhi to Dibrugarh ?

. 12236 ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR takes 18 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from New Delhi to Dibrugarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR train is 10 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR ?

. ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR departs from New Delhi at 16:55 and reaches at Dibrugarh by 11:05.

Related train running from New Delhi(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL Source 22:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 14:05 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 8:20 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 18:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dibrugarh (MDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03044 Raxaul - Asansol Special 22:19 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 0:58 1:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:44 12:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:29 15:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 17:51 17:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 9:22 9:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 2:42 2:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 8:39 8:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:47 6:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 3:02 3:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 0:44 0:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 2:07 2:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 0:44 0:46 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 20:49 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:35 2:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:02 15:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 2:27 2:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:11 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:42 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:07 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 3:47 3:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 6:45 6:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 19:56 20:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8:34 8:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:52 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 1:17 1:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 0:20 0:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 2:16 2:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 2:16 2:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 2:16 2:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 2:54 2:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:18 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 0:23 0:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:44 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:42 1:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 10:39 10:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:52 13:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 9:47 9:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 9:45 9:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 0:29 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 23:21 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:08 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:06 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 6:28 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 6:28 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 3:06 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 0:02 0:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 13:37 13:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 11:20 11:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 13:21 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 13:21 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:22 21:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 4:21 4:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 21:05 21:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 6:11 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 9:11 9:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 4:29 4:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 5:31 5:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:02 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 18:01 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 4:54 4:56 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 7:27 7:29 SL M T W T F S S
53511 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53512 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 5:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53513 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53514 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53515 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53516 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53517 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53518 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53519 MDP - GRD PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53520 GRD - MDP PASSENGER 23:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 8:58 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 5:00 5:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 21:57 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:04 11:09 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:42 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 18:53 18:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 7:10 7:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB 14:57 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 9:34 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 0:32 3:20 SL M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:33 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 9:22 9:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 13:37 13:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 11:20 11:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S