Ndls Gzb Ladies Spl 64450 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
New Delhi(NDLS) Ghaziabad (GZB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW DELHI NDLS Source 0 min 17:50 1 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 17:57 1:00 min 17:58 1 3
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 9
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 13
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 15
SAHIBABAD SBB 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 19
GHAZIABAD GZB 18:40 0 min Destination 1 26

Train 64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL runs from New Delhi to Ghaziabad on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL departs from New Delhi at 17:50 and reaches to Ghaziabad at 18:40 . It takes 0 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from New Delhi to Ghaziabad. The total distance covered by NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL is 26 kilometers.

NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from New Delhi to Ghaziabad.

64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SHIVAJI BRIDGE . 64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL arrives at SHIVAJI BRIDGE  on 17:53 and departs at 17:54 . You can get down at SHIVAJI BRIDGE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL ?

. 64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL starts from New Delhi

. What is the time taken by NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL to reach from New Delhi to Ghaziabad ?

. 64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL takes 0 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from New Delhi to Ghaziabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL train is 1 minutes at SHIVAJI BRIDGE .

. What is the train schedule of NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL ?

. NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL departs from New Delhi at 17:50 and reaches at Ghaziabad by 18:40.

Related train running from New Delhi(NDLS)

Related train running from Ghaziabad (GZB)