NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NEW DELHI(NDLS) ISLAMPUR (IPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW DELHI NDLS 00:00 00:00 min 21:05 0 0
ALIGARH JN ALJN 22:48 00:00 min 22:50 0 132
TUNDLA JN TDL 00:23 00:00 min 00:25 1 210
FIROZABAD FZD 00:43 00:00 min 00:45 1 226
ETAWAH ETW 01:43 00:00 min 01:45 1 301
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 03:40 00:00 min 03:45 1 438
PRAYAGRAJ JUNCTION PRYJ 06:20 00:00 min 06:25 1 633
VINDHYACHAL BDL 07:27 00:00 min 07:29 1 715
MIRZAPUR MZP 07:40 00:00 min 07:42 1 722
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN DDU 09:08 00:00 min 09:18 1 786
ZAMANIA ZNA 09:55 00:00 min 09:57 1 826
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 10:10 00:00 min 10:12 1 839
BUXAR BXR 10:42 00:00 min 10:44 1 875
DUMRAON DURE 10:56 00:00 min 10:58 1 892
BIHIYA BEA 11:21 00:00 min 11:23 1 922
ARA ARA 11:53 00:00 min 11:55 1 944
BIHTA BTA 12:10 00:00 min 12:12 1 966
DANAPUR DNR 12:32 00:00 min 12:34 1 983
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 12:48 00:00 min 12:50 1 987
PATNA JN PNBE 13:10 00:00 min 13:20 1 993
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 13:30 00:00 min 13:32 1 995
PATNA SAHEB PNC 13:40 00:00 min 13:45 1 1003
FATUHA FUT 14:05 00:00 min 14:07 1 1015
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 14:18 00:00 min 14:20 1 1021
HILSA HIL 15:00 00:00 min 15:02 1 1035
EKANGARSARAI EKR 15:15 00:00 min 15:16 1 1047
ISLAMPUR IPR 16:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 1057

Train 02872 NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL runs from NEW DELHI to ISLAMPUR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL departs from NEW DELHI at 21:05 and reaches to ISLAMPUR at 16:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NEW DELHI to ISLAMPUR. The total distance covered by NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL is 1057 kilometers.

NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from NEW DELHI to ISLAMPUR.

02872 NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at NEW DELHI . 02872 NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL arrives at NEW DELHIĀ  on 00:00 and departs at 21:05 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02872 NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 02872 NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL starts from NEW DELHI

. What is the time taken by NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL to reach from NEW DELHI to ISLAMPUR ?

. 02872 NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NEW DELHI to ISLAMPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL train is 00 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL ?

. NDLS-IPR SF FESTIVAL SPL departs from NEW DELHI at 21:05 and reaches at ISLAMPUR by 16:30.

Related train running from NEW DELHI(NDLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 03:19 03:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 11:15 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 13:35 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:00 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 23:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 22:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL Source 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL Source 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 10:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL Source 07:40 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 21:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL Source 16:30 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 11:02 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL Source 06:45 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 11:40 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 10:50 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 07:20 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 11:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL Source 15:50 CC M T W T F S S
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 20:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL Source 06:20 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL Source 19:15 CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL 15:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL 06:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 11:00 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 19:20 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL Source 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP Source 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 07:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 23:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 10:10 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 10:10 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 10:10 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:38 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:38 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:25 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:25 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:55 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL Source 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL Source 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 05:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL Source 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:00 11:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:00 11:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL Source 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:10 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 17:20 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 11:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:40 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 16:25 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL Source 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL Source 07:20 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL Source 23:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 11:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:10 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP Source 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:35 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 07:15 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 10:50 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 07:15 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 14:05 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 10:30 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 13:35 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:10 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:15 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 20:20 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:55 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD Source 06:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 10:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP Source 07:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:55 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Source 16:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP Source 06:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI Source 15:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 06:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI Source 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 15:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 11:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 13:55 14:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 10:50 11:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12275 NDLS DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 15:05 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:15 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:45 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 05:50 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 10:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:40 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:20 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP Source 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:40 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 21:40 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:45 13:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:05 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:55 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:10 13:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:10 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 16:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 02:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 19:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 07:50 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:29 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 17:40 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 09:10 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:33 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 00:30 00:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:26 07:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 13:50 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:00 17:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU 17:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:55 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:53 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:35 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:30 23:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:43 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:50 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:00 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 05:33 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 09:38 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 05:20 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:00 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:05 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:13 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:38 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:20 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 18:05 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:55 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:55 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:28 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ISLAMPUR (IPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02871 IPR NDLS SPL Source 15:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 16:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 13:55 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS Source 17:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
53207 IPR- FUT PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53208 FUT-IPR PASS 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S