NDLS KGM SHT Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12040 - NDLS KGM SHT Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

New Delhi(NDLS) Kathgodam (KGM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
New Delhi NDLS First 0 min 06.20 1 0
Ghaziabad GZB 07.00 2 min 07.02 1 24
Moradabad MB 08.52 5 min 08.57 1 165
Rampur RMU 09.24 2 min 09.26 1 192
Rudrapur City RUPC 10.03 2 min 10.05 1 237
Lal Kuan LKU 10.40 3 min 10.43 1 259
Haldwani HDW 11.06 2 min 11.08 1 275
Kathgodam KGM 11.40 0 min Last 1 281
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12040 NDLS KGM SHT runs from New Delhi to Kathgodam on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NDLS KGM SHT departs from New Delhi at 06.20 and reaches to Kathgodam at 11.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from New Delhi to Kathgodam. The total distance covered by NDLS KGM SHT is 281 kilometers.

NDLS KGM SHT passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from New Delhi to Kathgodam.

12040 NDLS KGM SHT has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Moradabad . 12040 NDLS KGM SHT arrives at Moradabad  on 08.52 and departs at 08.57 . You can get down at Moradabad to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Moradabad 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12040 NDLS KGM SHT
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDLS KGM SHT ?

. 12040 NDLS KGM SHT starts from New Delhi

. What is the time taken by NDLS KGM SHT to reach from New Delhi to Kathgodam ?

. 12040 NDLS KGM SHT takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from New Delhi to Kathgodam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDLS KGM SHT train is 5 minutes at Moradabad .

. What is the train schedule of NDLS KGM SHT ?

. NDLS KGM SHT departs from New Delhi at 06.20 and reaches at Kathgodam by 11.40.

Related train running from New Delhi(NDLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 03:19 03:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 11:15 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 13:35 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:00 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 23:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 22:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL Source 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL Source 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 10:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL Source 07:40 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 21:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL Source 16:30 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 11:02 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL Source 06:45 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 11:40 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 10:50 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 07:20 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 11:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL Source 15:50 CC M T W T F S S
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 20:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL Source 06:20 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL Source 19:15 CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL 15:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL 06:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 11:00 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 19:20 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL Source 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 06:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP Source 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 07:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 23:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 10:10 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 10:10 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 10:10 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:38 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 13:38 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:25 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:25 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:55 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL Source 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL Source 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 05:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL Source 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:00 11:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:00 11:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL Source 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:10 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 17:20 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 11:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:40 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 16:25 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL Source 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL Source 07:20 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL Source 23:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 11:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:10 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP Source 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:35 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 07:15 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 10:50 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 07:15 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 14:05 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 10:30 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 13:35 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:10 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:15 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 20:20 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:55 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD Source 06:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 10:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP Source 07:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:55 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Source 16:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP Source 06:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 07:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI Source 15:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 06:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI Source 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 15:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 11:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 13:55 14:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 10:50 11:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12275 NDLS DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 15:05 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:15 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:45 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:35 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 05:50 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 10:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:40 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:20 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP Source 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:40 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 21:40 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:45 13:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:05 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:55 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:10 13:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:10 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 16:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 02:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 19:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 07:50 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:29 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 17:40 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 09:10 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:33 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 00:30 00:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:26 07:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 13:50 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:00 17:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU 17:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:55 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:53 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:35 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:30 23:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:43 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:50 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:00 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 05:33 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 09:38 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 05:20 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:00 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:05 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:13 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:38 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:20 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 18:05 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:55 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:55 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:28 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kathgodam (KGM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:30 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 11:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH Source 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 14:40 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 15:05 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX Source 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 08:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS Source 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S