Ndls Pnp Ladies Spl 64469 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
New Delhi(NDLS) Panipat Junction (PNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW DELHI NDLS Source 0 min 17:50 1 0
SADAR BAZAR DSB 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 2
SUBZI MANDI SZM 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 4
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 8
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 10
BADLI BHD 18:22 1:00 min 18:23 1 15
KHERA KALAN KHKN 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 18
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 22
NARELA NUR 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 27
RATHDHANA RDDE 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 34
HARANA KALAN HNN 18:53 1:00 min 18:54 1 39
SONIPAT SNP 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 44
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 53
RAJLU GARHI RUG 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 56
GANAUR GNU 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 60
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 66
SAMALKHA SMK 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 72
DIWANA DWNA 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 81
PANIPAT JN PNP 20:05 0 min Destination 1 89

Train 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. runs from New Delhi to Panipat Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. departs from New Delhi at 17:50 and reaches to Panipat Junction at 20:05 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from New Delhi to Panipat Junction. The total distance covered by NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. is 89 kilometers.

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from New Delhi to Panipat Junction.

64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SADAR BAZAR . 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. arrives at SADAR BAZAR  on 17:56 and departs at 17:57 . You can get down at SADAR BAZAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. ?

. 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. starts from New Delhi

. What is the time taken by NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. to reach from New Delhi to Panipat Junction ?

. 64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from New Delhi to Panipat Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. train is 1 minutes at SADAR BAZAR .

. What is the train schedule of NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. ?

. NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. departs from New Delhi at 17:50 and reaches at Panipat Junction by 20:05.

Related train running from New Delhi(NDLS)

Related train running from Panipat Junction (PNP)