Ndls Snp 12car Emu 64003 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
New Delhi(NDLS) Sonipat (SNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW DELHI NDLS Source 0 min 05:00 1 0
SUBZI MANDI SZM 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 1 4
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 05:22 1:00 min 05:23 1 10
BADLI BHD 05:28 1:00 min 05:29 1 15
KHERA KALAN KHKN 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 1 18
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 05:40 1:00 min 05:41 1 22
NARELA NUR 05:46 1:00 min 05:47 1 27
RATHDHANA RDDE 05:53 1:00 min 05:54 1 34
HARANA KALAN HNN 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 39
SONIPAT SNP 06:10 0 min Destination 1 44

Train 64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU runs from New Delhi to Sonipat on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU departs from New Delhi at 05:00 and reaches to Sonipat at 06:10 . It takes 1 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from New Delhi to Sonipat. The total distance covered by NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU is 44 kilometers.

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from New Delhi to Sonipat.

64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI . 64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU arrives at SUBZI MANDI  on 05:14 and departs at 05:15 . You can get down at SUBZI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU ?

. 64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU starts from New Delhi

. What is the time taken by NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU to reach from New Delhi to Sonipat ?

. 64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU takes 1 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from New Delhi to Sonipat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU train is 1 minutes at SUBZI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU ?

. NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU departs from New Delhi at 05:00 and reaches at Sonipat by 06:10.

Related train running from New Delhi(NDLS)

Related train running from Sonipat (SNP)