Ned Hyb Pass 57564 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NANDED NED Source 0 min 23:30 1 0
PATHRAD PARD 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 10
MUGAT MGC 23:49 1:00 min 23:50 1 13
MUDKHED MUE 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 22
SIVUNGAON SVN 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 29
UMRI UMRI 00:54 1:00 min 00:55 2 42
BOLSA BLSA 01:04 1:00 min 01:05 2 51
KARKHELI KEK 01:14 1:00 min 01:15 2 58
DHARMABAD DAB 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 72
BASAR BSX 01:45 1:00 min 01:46 2 81
NAVIPET NVT 01:57 1:00 min 01:58 2 96
JANKAMPET JN JKM 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 105
NIZAMABAD NZB 02:15 5:00 min 02:20 2 111
KAMAREDDI KMC 03:15 2:00 min 03:17 2 163
AKANAPET AKE 03:44 1:00 min 03:45 2 189
MIRZAPALI MZL 03:54 1:00 min 03:55 2 199
WADIARAM WDR 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 2 205
MASAIPET ME 04:14 1:00 min 04:15 2 216
BRAHMANPALLI BMPL 04:19 1:00 min 04:20 2 222
MANOHARABAD MOB 04:29 1:00 min 04:30 2 230
DABILPUR DBV 04:39 1:00 min 04:40 2 240
MEDCHAL MED 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 2 243
GOWDAVALLI GWV 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 2 247
G POCHAMPALLI GDPL 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 2 252
BOLARUM BMO 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 2 257
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 2 262
MALKAJGIRI MJF 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 2 267
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 07:10 5:00 min 07:15 2 270
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 07:45 0 min Destination 2 280

Train 57564 NED-HYB PASS runs from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NED-HYB PASS departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 23:30 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:45 . It takes 8 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by NED-HYB PASS is 280 kilometers.

NED-HYB PASS passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57564 NED-HYB PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NIZAMABAD . 57564 NED-HYB PASS arrives at NIZAMABAD  on 02:15 and departs at 02:20 . You can get down at NIZAMABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIZAMABAD 5 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57564 NED-HYB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NED-HYB PASS ?

. 57564 NED-HYB PASS starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded

. What is the time taken by NED-HYB PASS to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57564 NED-HYB PASS takes 8 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NED-HYB PASS train is 5 minutes at NIZAMABAD .

. What is the train schedule of NED-HYB PASS ?

. NED-HYB PASS departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded at 23:30 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 07:45.

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)