NED PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nagarsol(NSL) Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGARSOL NSL Source 0 min 05:20 1 0
TARU TR 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 1 14
ROTEGAON RGO 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 1 28
PARSODA PSD 05:49 1:00 min 05:50 1 40
KAJG KAJG 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 46
LASUR LSR 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 55
POTUL POZ 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 1 67
DAULATABAD DLB 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 76
AURANGABAD AWB 07:05 5:00 min 07:10 1 89
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 95
CHIKALTHAN CTH 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 99
KARMAD KMV 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 113
BADNAPUR BDU 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 133
JALNA J 08:33 2:00 min 08:35 1 152
SARWARI SVD 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 161
KODI KODI 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 171
RANJANI RNE 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 182
PARADGAON PDG 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 189
PARTUR PTU 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 197
USMANPUR UPR 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 205
SATUNA SCO 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 214
SELU SELU 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 224
DHENGLI PP GOAN DGPP 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 233
MANWATH ROAD MVO 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 239
DEVALGAON AUCHR DAV 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 247
PERGAON PG 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 254
PARBHANI JN PBN 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 266
PINGLI PIZ 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 276
MIRKHAL MQL 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 282
PURNA JN PAU 13:55 5:00 min 14:00 1 295
CHUDAWA CRU 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 304
LIMBGAON LBG 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 314
WANEGAON WNG 15:06 1:00 min 15:07 1 319
NANDED NED 15:20 0 min Destination 1 325

Train 57541 NED PASS runs from Nagarsol to Huzur Sahib Nanded on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NED PASS departs from Nagarsol at 05:20 and reaches to Huzur Sahib Nanded at 15:20 . It takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Nagarsol to Huzur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by NED PASS is 325 kilometers.

NED PASS passes through 34 stations in 1 days to reach from Nagarsol to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

57541 NED PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at AURANGABAD . 57541 NED PASS arrives at AURANGABAD  on 07:05 and departs at 07:10 . You can get down at AURANGABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
PURNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57541 NED PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NED PASS ?

. 57541 NED PASS starts from Nagarsol

. What is the time taken by NED PASS to reach from Nagarsol to Huzur Sahib Nanded ?

. 57541 NED PASS takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Nagarsol to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NED PASS train is 5 minutes at AURANGABAD .

. What is the train schedule of NED PASS ?

. NED PASS departs from Nagarsol at 05:20 and reaches at Huzur Sahib Nanded by 15:20.

Related train running from Nagarsol(NSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:35 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:39 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 15:40 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 12:20 12:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 22:25 22:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:00 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 15:24 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 12:09 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 23:24 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 10:19 10:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 20:04 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 04:14 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 03:29 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 20:59 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 05:59 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S