57135 - NGP-KZJ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI) Kazipet Junction (KZJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJNI AJNI Source 0 min 21:20 1 0
KHAPTI KRI 21:30 1:00 min 21:31 1 9
GUMGAON GMG 21:38 1:00 min 21:39 1 16
BUTI BORI BTBR 21:48 1:00 min 21:49 1 25
BORKHEDI BOK 21:57 1:00 min 21:58 1 32
SINDI SNI 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 43
TULJAPUR TGP 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 52
SELOO ROAD SLOR 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 62
SEVAGRAM SEGM 22:51 1:00 min 22:52 1 73
BHUGAON BPK 23:09 1:00 min 23:10 1 86
SONEGAON SNN 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 93
WAGHOLI WG 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 102
HINGANGHAT HGT 23:53 1:00 min 23:54 1 110
NAGARI NGI 00:20 1:00 min 00:21 2 126
CHIKNI ROAD CKNI 00:30 1:00 min 00:31 2 138
WARORA WRR 00:44 1:00 min 00:45 2 148
MAJRI JN MJRI 01:04 1:00 min 01:05 2 160
BHANDAK BUX 01:14 1:00 min 01:15 2 170
TADALI TAE 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 180
CHANDRAPUR CD 01:59 1:00 min 02:00 2 194
BABUPETH BUPH 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 199
BALHARSHAH BPQ 03:10 10:00 min 03:20 2 208
MANIKGARH MAGH 03:29 1:00 min 03:30 2 218
WIHIRGAON VHGN 03:37 1:00 min 03:38 2 226
WIRUR WIRR 03:47 1:00 min 03:48 2 236
MAKUDI MKDI 03:57 1:00 min 03:58 2 249
SIRPUR TOWN SRUR 04:14 1:00 min 04:15 2 260
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 04:50 10:00 min 05:00 2 278
ASIFABAD ROAD ASAF 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 2 292
RECHNI ROAD RECH 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 2 306
BELAMPALLI BPA 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 2 317
MANDAMARI MMZ 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 2 326
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 330
MANCHERAL MCI 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 2 336
PEDDEMPET PPZ 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 2 345
RAMGUNDAM RDM 07:15 5:00 min 07:20 2 350
RAGHAVAPURAM RGPM 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 2 360
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 2 367
KOTTAPALLI KYOP 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 2 376
KOLNUR KOLR 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 2 381
ODELA OEA 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 2 386
POTKAPALLI PTKP 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 2 390
BISUGIRSHARIF BGSF 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 2 400
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 2 407
UPPAL OPL 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 2 419
HASANPARTI ROAD HSP 08:53 1:00 min 08:54 2 430
KAZIPET JN KZJ 09:50 0 min Destination 2 452
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS runs from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NGP-KZJ PASS departs from AJNI (NAGPUR) at 21:20 and reaches to Kazipet Junction at 09:50 . It takes 12 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by NGP-KZJ PASS is 452 kilometers.

NGP-KZJ PASS passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction.

57135 NGP-KZJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BALHARSHAH . 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS arrives at BALHARSHAH  on 03:10 and departs at 03:20 . You can get down at BALHARSHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 10 Minutes
RAMGUNDAM 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NGP-KZJ PASS ?

. 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS starts from AJNI (NAGPUR)

. What is the time taken by NGP-KZJ PASS to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction ?

. 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS takes 12 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NGP-KZJ PASS train is 10 minutes at BALHARSHAH .

. What is the train schedule of NGP-KZJ PASS ?

. NGP-KZJ PASS departs from AJNI (NAGPUR) at 21:20 and reaches at Kazipet Junction by 09:50.

Related train running from AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:54 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 15:23 15:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 11:23 11:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 18:08 18:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 08:33 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 18:08 18:09 3A M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 12:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL Source 19:50 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:03 11:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 15:07 15:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 11:23 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:14 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 08:59 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 18:44 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 07:40 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 22:06 22:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:14 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 12:26 12:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:38 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 08:18 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:15 10:17 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 15:58 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 11:03 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 09:03 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 09:44 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 01:25 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 13:53 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 01:44 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 00:09 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 07:21 07:23 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 14:42 14:44 N/A M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 14:45 14:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 19:11 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 18:07 18:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 16:45 16:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 03:05 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 02:00 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 00:23 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 05:18 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 19:39 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 19:40 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 01:51 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17:45 17:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 08:18 08:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 08:53 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 20:08 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 07:31 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 06:04 06:06 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 05:28 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 14:28 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67269 PUSHPULL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67270 PUSHPULL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S