NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52917 - NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Nandol Dehegam(NHM) Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NANDOLDEHEGAM NHM Source NULL min 5:15 1 0
DABHODA DBO 5:27 NULL min 5:29 1 7
MEDRA MDRA 5:38 NULL min 5:39 1 13
NARODA NRD 5:49 NULL min 5:51 1 19
SARARGRAM SDGM 5:56 NULL min 5:57 1 22
SAHIJPUR SAHP 6:01 NULL min 6:02 1 23
ASARVAJN ASV 6:12 NULL min 6:14 1 26
AHMEDABAD ADIJ 6:35 NULL min Destination 1 28
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER runs from Nandol Dehegam to Ahmedabad Junction MG on .

NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER departs from Nandol Dehegam at 5:15 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction MG at 6:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Nandol Dehegam to Ahmedabad Junction MG. The total distance covered by NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER is 28 kilometers.

NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Nandol Dehegam to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at NANDOLDEHEGAM . 52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER arrives at NANDOLDEHEGAM  on Source and departs at 5:15 . You can get down at NANDOLDEHEGAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER ?

. 52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER starts from Nandol Dehegam

. What is the time taken by NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER to reach from Nandol Dehegam to Ahmedabad Junction MG ?

. 52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Nandol Dehegam to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at NANDOLDEHEGAM .

. What is the train schedule of NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER ?

. NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER departs from Nandol Dehegam at 5:15 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction MG by 6:35.

Related train running from Nandol Dehegam(NHM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL 19:40 19:41 N/A M T W T F S S
09402 HMT ASV DEMU SPL 06:51 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 07:43 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 20:08 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 18:52 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 10:55 10:57 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 16:56 16:58 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 19:58 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 08:20 08:22 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S