NJP - RNY PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55713 - NJP - RNY PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

New Jalpaiguri(NJP) Rangiya Junction (RNY)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP Source 0 min 07:20 1 0
AMBARI FALAKATA ABFC 07:36 1:00 min 07:37 1 9
BELAKOBA BLK 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 18
RNINGR JLPAIGRI RQJ 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 26
JALPAIGURI ROAD JPE 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 34
NEW DOMOHANI NQH 08:39 2:00 min 08:41 1 41
NEW MAYNAGURI NMX 08:49 11:00 min 09:00 1 45
BETGARA BYXA 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 50
ALTAGRAM ATM 09:17 1:00 min 09:18 1 59
DHUPGURI DQG 09:27 5:00 min 09:32 1 65
KHALAIGRAM KLGR 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 72
SALBARI SXX 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 79
FALAKATA FLK 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 1 88
GUMANI HAT GUZ 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 97
GHOKSADANGA GDX 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 104
SAJHERPAR SJRR 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 111
PUNDIBARI PQZ 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 116
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 12:00 10:00 min 12:10 1 126
NEW BANESWAR NBS 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 134
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 12:35 5:00 min 12:40 1 145
SAMUKTALA ROAD SMTA 12:56 1:00 min 12:57 1 155
KAMAKHYAGURI KAMG 13:11 1:00 min 13:12 1 165
JORAI JOQ 13:26 1:00 min 13:27 1 173
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM SRPB 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 183
GOSSAIGAON HAT GOGH 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 190
CHAUTARA CROA 14:05 1:00 min 14:06 1 202
FAKIRAGRAM JN FKM 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 213
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 223
SALAKATI SLKX 15:56 1:00 min 15:57 1 232
BASUGAON BSGN 16:15 5:00 min 16:20 1 239
DANGTAL DTX 16:45 42:00 min 17:27 1 247
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 17:45 45:00 min 18:30 1 254
BONGAIGAON BNGN 18:37 2:00 min 18:39 1 257
CHAPRAKATA CPQ 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 262
BIJNI BJF 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 272
PATILADAHA PTLD 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 282
SORBHOG JN SBE 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 291
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 19:59 2:00 min 20:01 1 299
SORUPETA SPQ 20:15 1:00 min 20:16 1 310
PATHSALA PBL 20:28 1:00 min 20:29 1 320
TIHU TIHU 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 329
KAITHALKUCHI KTCH 20:50 1:00 min 20:51 1 337
NALBARI NLV 21:05 2:00 min 21:07 1 347
GHOGRAPUR GOE 21:16 1:00 min 21:17 1 356
RANGIYA JN RNY 22:20 0 min Destination 1 364
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER runs from New Jalpaiguri to Rangiya Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NJP - RNY PASSENGER departs from New Jalpaiguri at 07:20 and reaches to Rangiya Junction at 22:20 . It takes 15 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rangiya Junction. The total distance covered by NJP - RNY PASSENGER is 364 kilometers.

NJP - RNY PASSENGER passes through 45 stations in 1 days to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rangiya Junction.

55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 45 minutes at NEW BONGAIGAON . 55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER arrives at NEW BONGAIGAON  on 17:45 and departs at 18:30 . You can get down at NEW BONGAIGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW MAYNAGURI 11 Minutes
DHUPGURI 5 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 10 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 5 Minutes
BASUGAON 5 Minutes
DANGTAL 42 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 45 Minutes
Food Options in 55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NJP - RNY PASSENGER ?

. 55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER starts from New Jalpaiguri

. What is the time taken by NJP - RNY PASSENGER to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rangiya Junction ?

. 55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER takes 15 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from New Jalpaiguri to Rangiya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NJP - RNY PASSENGER train is 45 minutes at NEW BONGAIGAON .

. What is the train schedule of NJP - RNY PASSENGER ?

. NJP - RNY PASSENGER departs from New Jalpaiguri at 07:20 and reaches at Rangiya Junction by 22:20.

Related train running from New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 11:05 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 03:10 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:00 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:25 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 09:10 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL Source 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:00 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 13:00 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 12:05 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 11:55 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:40 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 02:35 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 19:55 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 08:30 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 08:30 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 06:25 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 06:55 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 17:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 07:40 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 23:33 23:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:25 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 03:20 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 23:33 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05749 NJP HDB PASS SPL Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
05750 HDB NJP PASS SPL 14:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05751 NJP HDB PASS SPL Source 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05752 HDB NJP PASS SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 14:55 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 06:00 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 23:33 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 04:20 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:25 21:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 03:25 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP Source 05:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:40 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 18:55 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 04:20 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:35 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 02:42 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:30 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:00 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 03:30 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 18:15 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 17:55 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER 15:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER Source 10:00 FC M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55749 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55750 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55751 NJP - HDB PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU 16:35 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75721 SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER 17:34 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75722 HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER 09:25 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rangiya Junction (RNY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:15 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 08:20 08:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 23:31 23:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:17 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:17 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:17 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 02:07 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 00:04 00:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 02:07 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 00:04 00:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05593 RNY - RPAN PASS SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05594 RPAN - RNY PASS SPL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05595 RNY - MZS PASS SPL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05596 MZS - RNY PASS SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL 21:22 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 14:23 14:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 16:02 16:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:55 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 16:02 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 08:20 08:22 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL 17:25 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
05895 RNY MZS SPECIAL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05896 MZS RNY SPECIAL 18:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 14:23 14:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 11:52 11:57 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:53 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:53 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 04:20 04:22 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:00 22:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 06:32 06:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 15:12 15:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:12 12:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:57 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP 21:20 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 05:20 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 01:55 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 18:07 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 14:12 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 14:12 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:53 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP 17:25 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 08:40 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 18:07 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 19:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 08:53 08:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 02:20 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:53 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 01:10 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55721 RNY - DKGN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55722 DKGN - RNY PASSENGER 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 09:25 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 15:48 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 07:45 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 19:45 19:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 06:16 06:18 N/A M T W T F S S
55861 RNY-DKGN PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55862 DKGN-RNY PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S