Nke Ppta Passenger 55210 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NARKATIAGANJJN NKE Source NULL min 3:00 1 0
MUSHARWAHALT MSHW 3:09 1:00 min 3:10 1 6
SATHI SAHI 3:15 2:00 min 3:17 1 10
RAMESHWARNAGAR RSWN 3:24 1:00 min 3:25 1 14
CHANPATIA CAI 3:35 2:00 min 3:37 1 19
KUMARBAGH KUMB 3:49 2:00 min 3:51 1 26
BETTIAH BTH 4:07 5:00 min 4:12 1 36
MAJHOWALIA MJL 4:19 2:00 min 4:21 1 45
SAGAULIJN SGL 4:38 5:00 min 4:43 1 58
BAPUDMMOTIHARI BMKI 5:02 5:00 min 5:07 1 79
MOTIHARICOURT MCO 5:11 1:00 min 5:12 1 82
JIWDHARA JDR 5:18 2:00 min 5:20 1 88
PIPRA PPA 5:33 2:00 min 5:35 1 101
CHAKIA CAA 5:46 2:00 min 5:48 1 111
MEHSI MAI 5:57 2:00 min 5:59 1 119
MOTIPUR MTR 6:19 2:00 min 6:21 1 132
PIPRAHAN(HALT) PPRH 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 142
KANTI KTI 6:41 2:00 min 6:43 1 146
MUZAFFARPURJN MFP 7:00 40:00:00 min 7:40 1 159
RAMDAYALUNAGR RD 7:50 1:00 min 7:51 1 165
TURKI TUR 8:00 1:00 min 8:01 1 172
KURHANI KHI 8:07 1:00 min 8:08 1 179
GORAUL GRL 8:20 1:00 min 8:21 1 184
BENIPATIPIRARPUR BNPT 8:27 1:00 min 8:28 1 188
BHAGWANPUR BNR 8:34 1:00 min 8:35 1 193
BITHAULI BTHL 8:42 1:00 min 8:43 1 197
SARAI SAI 8:49 1:00 min 8:50 1 202
GHOSWARHALT GWH 9:08 1:00 min 9:09 1 207
HAJIPURJN HJP 9:15 2:00 min 9:17 1 212
SONPURJN SEE 9:27 2:00 min 9:29 1 218
PAHLEJAGHAT PHLG 10:06 2:00 min 10:08 1 221
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 10:30 NULL min Destination 1 233

Train 55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER runs from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction on .

NKE-PPTA PASSENGER departs from Narkatiaganj Junction at 3:00 and reaches to Patliputra Junction at 10:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction. The total distance covered by NKE-PPTA PASSENGER is 233 kilometers.

NKE-PPTA PASSENGER passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction.

55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at NARKATIAGANJJN . 55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER arrives at NARKATIAGANJJN  on Source and departs at 3:00 . You can get down at NARKATIAGANJJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BETTIAH 5 Minutes
SAGAULIJN 5 Minutes
BAPUDMMOTIHARI 5 Minutes
MUZAFFARPURJN 40 Minutes
Food Options in 55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NKE-PPTA PASSENGER ?

. 55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER starts from Narkatiaganj Junction

. What is the time taken by NKE-PPTA PASSENGER to reach from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction ?

. 55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NKE-PPTA PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at NARKATIAGANJJN .

. What is the train schedule of NKE-PPTA PASSENGER ?

. NKE-PPTA PASSENGER departs from Narkatiaganj Junction at 3:00 and reaches at Patliputra Junction by 10:30.

Related train running from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE)

Related train running from Patliputra Junction (PPTA)