Nmh Kota Fast Passenger 59834 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nimach(MDS) Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANDASOR MDS Source 0 min 20:45 1 0
PIPLIA PIP 21:01 2:00 min 21:03 1 16
MALHARGARH MLG 21:13 2:00 min 21:15 1 24
HARKIA KHAL HKL 21:58 12:00 min 22:10 1 36
NIMACH NMH 22:25 5:00 min 22:30 1 49
JAWAD ROAD JWO 22:48 1:00 min 22:49 1 65
NIMBAHERA NBH 23:00 1:00 min 23:01 1 76
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 23:33 1:00 min 23:34 1 93
CHITTAURGARH COR 23:55 -1430:00 min 00:05 2 105
CHANDERIYA CNA 00:40 2:00 min 00:42 2 112
BASI BERIASAL BSSL 01:03 1:00 min 01:04 2 131
PARSOLI PSLI 01:17 1:00 min 01:18 2 146
BARUNDINI BNDI 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 155
MANDAL GARH MLGH 01:43 2:00 min 01:45 2 170
SHYAMPURA SMPA 02:04 1:00 min 02:05 2 191
BUNDI BUDI 03:18 2:00 min 03:20 2 238
THALERA THEA 03:35 2:00 min 03:37 2 252
GURLA GQL 03:54 1:00 min 03:55 2 271
KOTA JN KOTA 04:45 0 min Destination 2 276

Train 59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER runs from Nimach to Kota Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER departs from Nimach at 20:45 and reaches to Kota Junction at 04:45 . It takes 8 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Nimach to Kota Junction. The total distance covered by NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER is 276 kilometers.

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Nimach to Kota Junction.

59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 12 minutes at HARKIA KHAL . 59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER arrives at HARKIA KHAL  on 21:58 and departs at 22:10 . You can get down at HARKIA KHAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARKIA KHAL 12 Minutes
NIMACH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER ?

. 59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER starts from Nimach

. What is the time taken by NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER to reach from Nimach to Kota Junction ?

. 59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Nimach to Kota Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER train is 12 minutes at HARKIA KHAL .

. What is the train schedule of NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER ?

. NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER departs from Nimach at 20:45 and reaches at Kota Junction by 04:45.

Related train running from Nimach(MDS)

Related train running from Kota Junction (KOTA)