Nmh Udz Passenger 59835 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Nimach(MDS) Udaipur City (UDZ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANDASOR MDS Source 0 min 05:35 1 0
PIPLIA PIP 05:51 2:00 min 05:53 1 16
MALHARGARH MLG 06:03 2:00 min 06:05 1 24
HARKIA KHAL HKL 06:17 2:00 min 06:19 1 36
NIMACH NMH 06:40 10:00 min 06:50 1 49
BISALWAS KALAN BIWK 07:00 1:00 min 07:01 1 58
JAWAD ROAD JWO 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 65
NIMBAHERA NBH 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 76
GAMBHIRI ROAD GRF 07:32 1:00 min 07:33 1 84
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 93
ORDI ORDI 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 99
CHITTAURGARH COR 08:05 35:00 min 08:40 1 105
GHOSUNDA GSD 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 117
NETAWAL NTWL 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 123
PANDOLI PMO 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 131
KAPASAN KIN 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 140
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 09:45 1:00 min 09:46 1 150
FATEHNAGAR FAN 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 163
MAVLI JN MVJ 10:23 5:00 min 10:28 1 176
BHIMAL BIML 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 1 184
KHEMLI KLH 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 194
DEBARI DRB 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 204
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 215
UDAIPUR UDZ 11:45 0 min Destination 1 219

Train 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER runs from Nimach to Udaipur City on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER departs from Nimach at 05:35 and reaches to Udaipur City at 11:45 . It takes 6 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Nimach to Udaipur City. The total distance covered by NMH-UDZ PASSENGER is 219 kilometers.

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Nimach to Udaipur City.

59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at CHITTAURGARH . 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER arrives at CHITTAURGARH  on 08:05 and departs at 08:40 . You can get down at CHITTAURGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIMACH 10 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 35 Minutes
MAVLI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NMH-UDZ PASSENGER ?

. 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER starts from Nimach

. What is the time taken by NMH-UDZ PASSENGER to reach from Nimach to Udaipur City ?

. 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Nimach to Udaipur City.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NMH-UDZ PASSENGER train is 35 minutes at CHITTAURGARH .

. What is the train schedule of NMH-UDZ PASSENGER ?

. NMH-UDZ PASSENGER departs from Nimach at 05:35 and reaches at Udaipur City by 11:45.

Related train running from Nimach(MDS)

Related train running from Udaipur City (UDZ)