Nrw Delhi Passenger 54032 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jind Junction(JIND) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JIND JN JIND Source 0 min 07:15 1 0
BISHANPUR HRYNA BSPH 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 7
KINANA KIU 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 12
JAI JAI WANTI JJT 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 20
JULANA JNA 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 26
KILA ZAFARGARH KZH 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 31
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT LNMA 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 1 36
KARAINTHI KHV 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 40
SAMAR GOPALPUR SMF 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 1 47
ROHTAK JN ROK 08:34 3:00 min 08:37 1 57
ASTHAL BOHAR ABO 08:43 1:00 min 08:44 1 63
KHARAWAR KRZ 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 69
ISMAILA HARYANA ISM 09:00 1:00 min 09:01 1 76
SAMPLA SPZ 09:06 1:00 min 09:07 1 79
ROHEDNAGAR HALT ROHN 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 84
ASAUDAH ASE 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 1 89
BAHADURGARH BGZ 09:30 1:00 min 09:31 1 97
GHEVRA GHE 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 104
MUNDKA MQC 09:45 1:00 min 09:46 1 107
NANGLOI NNO 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 110
MANGOLPURI MGLP 10:01 1:00 min 10:02 1 113
SHAKURBASTI SSB 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 117
DAYABASTI DBSI 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 121
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 123
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 124
DELHI DLI 11:00 0 min Destination 1 127

Train 54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER runs from Jind Junction to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER departs from Jind Junction at 07:15 and reaches to Old Delhi at 11:00 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Jind Junction to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by NRW- DELHI PASSENGER is 127 kilometers.

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Jind Junction to Old Delhi.

54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at ROHTAK JN . 54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER arrives at ROHTAK JN  on 08:34 and departs at 08:37 . You can get down at ROHTAK JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NRW- DELHI PASSENGER ?

. 54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER starts from Jind Junction

. What is the time taken by NRW- DELHI PASSENGER to reach from Jind Junction to Old Delhi ?

. 54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Jind Junction to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NRW- DELHI PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at ROHTAK JN .

. What is the train schedule of NRW- DELHI PASSENGER ?

. NRW- DELHI PASSENGER departs from Jind Junction at 07:15 and reaches at Old Delhi by 11:00.

Related train running from Jind Junction(JIND)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)