NS-NSL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NARASAPUR(NS) NAGARSOL (NSL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NARASAPUR NS 00:00 00:00 min 11:05 0 0
PALAKOLLU PKO 11:13 00:00 min 11:15 0 9
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 11:38 00:00 min 11:40 0 32
AKIVIDU AKVD 11:58 00:00 min 12:00 0 49
KAIKOLUR KKLR 12:13 00:00 min 12:15 0 66
GUDIVADA JN GDV 12:48 00:00 min 12:50 0 95
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 13:55 00:00 min 14:10 0 140
KHAMMAM KMT 15:18 00:00 min 15:20 0 240
WARANGAL WL 16:55 00:00 min 16:57 0 349
KAZIPET JN KZJ 17:08 00:00 min 17:10 0 370
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 19:50 00:00 min 20:05 0 502
KAMAREDDI KMC 21:35 00:00 min 21:37 0 610
NIZAMABAD NZB 22:28 00:00 min 22:30 0 662
BASAR BSX 23:00 00:00 min 23:01 0 691
MUDKHED MUE 00:33 00:00 min 00:35 1 750
NANDED NED 01:00 00:00 min 01:02 1 773
PURNA JN PAU 01:40 00:00 min 01:42 1 803
PARBHANI JN PBN 02:25 00:00 min 02:27 1 831
JALNA J 03:33 00:00 min 03:35 1 946
AURANGABAD AWB 04:30 00:00 min 04:35 1 1009
NAGARSOL NSL 06:55 00:00 min 00:00 1 1097

Train 02713 NS-NSL EXP runs from NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday .

NS-NSL EXP departs from NARASAPUR at 11:05 and reaches to NAGARSOL at 06:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL. The total distance covered by NS-NSL EXP is 1097 kilometers.

NS-NSL EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL.

02713 NS-NSL EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at NARASAPUR . 02713 NS-NSL EXP arrives at NARASAPUR  on 00:00 and departs at 11:05 . You can get down at NARASAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02713 NS-NSL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NS-NSL EXP ?

. 02713 NS-NSL EXP starts from NARASAPUR

. What is the time taken by NS-NSL EXP to reach from NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL ?

. 02713 NS-NSL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NS-NSL EXP train is 00 minutes at NARASAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of NS-NSL EXP ?

. NS-NSL EXP departs from NARASAPUR at 11:05 and reaches at NAGARSOL by 06:55.

Related train running from NARASAPUR(NS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07241 NDD DEMU SPL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57264 BVRM/VSKP PASS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
57265 NS PASS 03:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77233 PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from NAGARSOL (NSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:35 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:39 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 15:40 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 12:20 12:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 22:25 22:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:00 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 15:24 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 12:09 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 23:24 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 10:19 10:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 20:04 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 04:14 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 03:29 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 20:59 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 05:59 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S