NSL-NS EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NAGARSOL(NSL) NARASAPUR (NS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NAGARSOL NSL 00:00 00:00 min 12:50 0 0
AURANGABAD AWB 14:20 00:00 min 14:25 0 89
JALNA J 15:15 00:00 min 15:17 0 151
PARBHANI JN PBN 17:00 00:00 min 17:02 0 266
PURNA JN PAU 17:35 00:00 min 17:37 0 294
NANDED NED 18:13 00:00 min 18:15 0 325
MUDKHED MUE 18:50 00:00 min 18:52 0 347
BASAR BSX 19:38 00:00 min 19:40 0 406
NIZAMABAD NZB 20:08 00:00 min 20:10 0 436
KAMAREDDI KMC 20:58 00:00 min 21:00 0 487
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 23:40 00:00 min 23:55 0 595
KAZIPET JN KZJ 01:48 00:00 min 01:49 1 727
WARANGAL WL 02:03 00:00 min 02:04 1 747
KHAMMAM KMT 03:25 00:00 min 03:27 1 856
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 05:40 00:00 min 05:55 1 956
GUDIVADA JN GDV 06:39 00:00 min 06:40 1 999
KAIKOLUR KKLR 07:04 00:00 min 07:05 1 1028
AKIVIDU AKVD 07:19 00:00 min 07:20 1 1045
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 07:39 00:00 min 07:40 1 1062
PALAKOLLU PKO 08:09 00:00 min 08:10 1 1085
NARASAPUR NS 08:35 00:00 min 00:00 1 1094

Train 02714 NSL-NS EXP runs from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday .

NSL-NS EXP departs from NAGARSOL at 12:50 and reaches to NARASAPUR at 08:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR. The total distance covered by NSL-NS EXP is 1094 kilometers.

NSL-NS EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR.

02714 NSL-NS EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at NAGARSOL . 02714 NSL-NS EXP arrives at NAGARSOL  on 00:00 and departs at 12:50 . You can get down at NAGARSOL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02714 NSL-NS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NSL-NS EXP ?

. 02714 NSL-NS EXP starts from NAGARSOL

. What is the time taken by NSL-NS EXP to reach from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR ?

. 02714 NSL-NS EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NSL-NS EXP train is 00 minutes at NAGARSOL .

. What is the train schedule of NSL-NS EXP ?

. NSL-NS EXP departs from NAGARSOL at 12:50 and reaches at NARASAPUR by 08:35.

Related train running from NAGARSOL(NSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:35 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:39 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 15:40 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 12:20 12:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 22:25 22:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:00 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 15:24 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 12:09 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 23:24 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 10:19 10:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 20:04 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 04:14 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 03:29 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 20:59 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 05:59 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from NARASAPUR (NS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07241 NDD DEMU SPL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57264 BVRM/VSKP PASS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
57265 NS PASS 03:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77233 PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S