NTSK JIVACHH LIN Train Schedule

Running Days: Fri Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Darbhanga Junction(DBG) New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DARBHANGA JN DBG Source 0 min 05:15 1 0
LAHERIA SARAI LSI 05:23 02:00 min 05:25 1 5
THALWARA TLWA 05:29 01:00 min 05:30 1 12
HAIAGHAT HYT 05:39 01:00 min 05:40 1 16
RAMBHADDARPUR RBZ 05:52 01:00 min 05:53 1 21
KISHANPUR KSP 06:01 01:00 min 06:02 1 28
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 06:50 55:00 min 07:45 1 38
DALSINGH SARAI DSS 08:04 01:00 min 08:05 1 61
BARAUNI JN BJU 08:45 10:00 min 08:55 1 89
BEGU SARAI BGS 09:16 02:00 min 09:18 1 104
KHAGARIA JN KGG 09:56 01:00 min 09:57 1 145
MANSI JN MNE 10:05 02:00 min 10:07 1 153
THANA BIHPUR JN THB 11:09 01:00 min 11:10 1 196
NAUGACHIA NNA 11:29 01:00 min 11:30 1 211
KATIHAR JN KIR 13:30 25:00 min 13:55 1 268
AZAMNAGAR ROAD AZR 14:46 02:00 min 14:48 1 312
BARSOI JN BOE 15:03 02:00 min 15:05 1 325
DALKOLHA DLK 15:29 01:00 min 15:30 1 354
KISHANGANJ KNE 15:55 05:00 min 16:00 1 382
ALUABARI ROAD AUB 16:25 02:00 min 16:27 1 413
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 17:45 10:00 min 17:55 1 469
JALPAIGURI ROAD JPE 19:04 01:00 min 19:05 1 503
DHUPGURI DQG 19:40 02:00 min 19:42 1 535
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 20:45 05:00 min 20:50 1 595
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 21:10 05:00 min 21:15 1 614
FAKIRAGRAM JN FKM 22:05 02:00 min 22:07 1 683
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 22:18 02:00 min 22:20 1 693
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 23:20 10:00 min 23:30 1 721
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 00:07 01:00 min 00:08 2 765
RANGIYA JN RNY 01:10 10:00 min 01:20 2 830
KAMAKHYA KYQ 02:30 05:00 min 02:35 2 871
GUWAHATI GHY 03:00 15:00 min 03:15 2 877
JAGI ROAD JID 04:32 02:00 min 04:34 2 935
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 05:22 02:00 min 05:24 2 969
HOJAI HJI 06:02 02:00 min 06:04 2 1013
LUMDING JN LMG 07:10 05:00 min 07:15 2 1058
DIPHU DPU 08:16 01:00 min 08:17 2 1090
DIMAPUR DMV 08:55 05:00 min 09:00 2 1127
FURKATING JN FKG 10:55 02:00 min 10:57 2 1197
MARIANI JN MXN 11:30 10:00 min 11:40 2 1235
SIMALUGURI JN SLGR 12:25 02:00 min 12:27 2 1289
NEW TINSUKIA JN NTSK 14:35 0 min Destination 2 1392

Train 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN runs from Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction on Friday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday .

NTSK JIVACHH LIN departs from Darbhanga Junction at 05:15 and reaches to New Tinsukia Junction at 14:35 . It takes 33 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction. The total distance covered by NTSK JIVACHH LIN is 1392 kilometers.

NTSK JIVACHH LIN passes through 42 stations in 2 days to reach from Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction.

25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN has a maximum halt time of 55 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN . 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN arrives at SAMASTIPUR JN  on 06:50 and departs at 07:45 . You can get down at SAMASTIPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMASTIPUR JN 55 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 25 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 10 Minutes
KAMAKHYA 05 Minutes
GUWAHATI 15 Minutes
LUMDING JN 05 Minutes
DIMAPUR 05 Minutes
MARIANI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NTSK JIVACHH LIN ?

. 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN starts from Darbhanga Junction

. What is the time taken by NTSK JIVACHH LIN to reach from Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction ?

. 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN takes 33 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Darbhanga Junction to New Tinsukia Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NTSK JIVACHH LIN train is 55 minutes at SAMASTIPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of NTSK JIVACHH LIN ?

. NTSK JIVACHH LIN departs from Darbhanga Junction at 05:15 and reaches at New Tinsukia Junction by 14:35.

Related train running from Darbhanga Junction(DBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL Source 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 00:27 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL Source 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 19:33 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:07 04:12 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL Source 08:26 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL Source 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:58 09:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 12:28 12:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 12:55 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 09:30 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 22:15 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 07:50 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL Source 16:47 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 13:22 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 10:22 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL Source 04:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL Source 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 13:40 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 06:23 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:07 13:17 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:00 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 18:23 18:28 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP Source 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 10:45 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 10:05 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 07:25 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 19:37 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 05:15 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 23:25 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55575 DBG - BIRL PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55576 BIRL - DBG PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55577 SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55578 BIRL - SKI PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 06:00 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 04:55 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 22:32 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75279 DBG - BIRL DEMU Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75280 BIRL - DBG DEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL 18:30 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 20:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL Source 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS Source 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 14:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER 19:30 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 08:00 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 17:45 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55913 JTTN - TSK PASSENGER 11:30 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55914 TSK - JTTN PASSENGER 14:50 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S