NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77259 - NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL(NZB) KARIMNAGAR (KRMR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NIZAMABAD NZB Source 0 min 04:45 1 0
ARMU ARMU 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 1 30
MORTAD MRTD 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 1 45
METAPALLI MTPI 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 54
KORATLA KRLA 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 75
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL LPJL 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 101
GANGADHARA GDRA 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 127
KARIMNAGAR OA KRMR 07:55 0 min Destination 1 149
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77259 NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS runs from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL to KARIMNAGAR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday .

NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS departs from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL at 04:45 and reaches to KARIMNAGAR at 07:55 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL to KARIMNAGAR. The total distance covered by NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS is 149 kilometers.

NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL to KARIMNAGAR.

77259 NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at ARMU . 77259 NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS arrives at ARMU  on 05:14 and departs at 05:15 . You can get down at ARMU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77259 NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS ?

. 77259 NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS starts from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL

. What is the time taken by NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS to reach from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL to KARIMNAGAR ?

. 77259 NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL to KARIMNAGAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS train is 1 minutes at ARMU .

. What is the train schedule of NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS ?

. NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS departs from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL at 04:45 and reaches at KARIMNAGAR by 07:55.

Related train running from LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL(NZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02085 SBP NED SPL 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 09:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 08:38 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 00:01 00:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 01:55 02:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 16:42 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 03:15 03:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 10:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER Source 13:25 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 23:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 05:30 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 08:40 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 17:13 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 08:40 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KARIMNAGAR (KRMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
77255 PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77257 PASS 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77258 PASS 20:29 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77259 PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77260 PASS Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S