Nzm Ksv Passenger 54004 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) Kosi Kalan (KSV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN NZM Source NULL min 9:30 1 0
OKHLA OKA 9:36 1:00 min 9:37 1 3
TUGLAKABAD TKD 9:44 1:00 min 9:45 1 10
FARIDABAD FDB 9:56 1:00 min 9:57 1 20
FARIDABADNWTN FDN 10:02 1:00 min 10:03 1 24
BALLABGARH BVH 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 28
ASAOTI AST 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 1 38
PALWAL PWL 10:41 2:00 min 10:43 1 49
RUNDHI RDE 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 59
SHOLAKA SHLK 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 69
BANCHARI BNCR 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 73
HODAL HDL 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 80
KOSIKALAN KSV 11:45 NULL min Destination 1 92

Train 54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan on .

NZM-KSV PASSENGER departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 9:30 and reaches to Kosi Kalan at 11:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan. The total distance covered by NZM-KSV PASSENGER is 92 kilometers.

NZM-KSV PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan.

54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN . 54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER arrives at HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN  on Source and departs at 9:30 . You can get down at HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM-KSV PASSENGER ?

. 54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin

. What is the time taken by NZM-KSV PASSENGER to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan ?

. 54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kosi Kalan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM-KSV PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN .

. What is the train schedule of NZM-KSV PASSENGER ?

. NZM-KSV PASSENGER departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 9:30 and reaches at Kosi Kalan by 11:45.

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

Related train running from Kosi Kalan (KSV)