Nzm Ndls 10 Car Emu 64093 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM Source 0 min 09:47 1 0
LAJPAT NAGAR LPNR 09:51 1:00 min 09:52 1 2
SEWA NAGAR SWNR 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 4
LODI COLONY LDCY 09:56 1:00 min 09:57 1 5
SAROJINI NAGAR SOJ 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 7
DELHI SAFDARJNG DSJ 10:02 1:00 min 10:03 1 7
CHANAKYAPURI CNKP 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 9
SARDAR PATEL RD SDPR 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 10
BRAR SQUARE BRSQ 10:10 1:00 min 10:11 1 14
DELHI INDRAPURI DLPI 10:13 1:00 min 10:14 1 15
NARAINA VIHAR NRVR 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 16
KIRTINAGAR KRTN 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 18
PATELNAGAR PTNR 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 1 19
SHAKURBASTI SSB 10:35 0 min Destination 1 25

Train 64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Shakurbasti on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 09:47 and reaches to Shakurbasti at 10:35 . It takes 0 Hours 48 Minutes to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Shakurbasti. The total distance covered by NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU is 25 kilometers.

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Shakurbasti.

64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at LAJPAT NAGAR . 64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU arrives at LAJPAT NAGAR  on 09:51 and departs at 09:52 . You can get down at LAJPAT NAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU ?

. 64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin

. What is the time taken by NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Shakurbasti ?

. 64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU takes 0 Hours 48 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Shakurbasti.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU train is 1 minutes at LAJPAT NAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU ?

. NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 09:47 and reaches at Shakurbasti by 10:35.

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

Related train running from Shakurbasti (SSB)