NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 00:00 00:00 min 05:10 0 0
MATHURA JN MTJ 06:40 00:00 min 06:45 0 133
AGRA CANTT AGC 07:30 00:00 min 07:35 0 187
GWALIOR JN GWL 09:41 00:00 min 09:43 0 305
JHANSI JN JHS 11:20 00:00 min 11:30 0 404
BINA JN BINA 13:35 00:00 min 13:40 0 556
BHOPAL JN BPL 15:25 00:00 min 15:30 0 695
HOSHANGABAD HBD 16:38 00:00 min 16:40 0 768
ITARSI JN ET 17:20 00:00 min 17:30 0 786
BETUL BZU 19:00 00:00 min 19:02 0 893
NAGPUR NGP 21:50 00:00 min 21:55 0 1082
BALHARSHAH BPQ 01:20 00:00 min 01:25 1 1290
WARANGAL WL 04:40 00:00 min 04:45 1 1533
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 08:20 00:00 min 08:35 1 1742
ELURU EE 09:23 00:00 min 09:25 1 1801
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 10:03 00:00 min 10:05 1 1849
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 10:43 00:00 min 10:45 1 1891
SAMALKOT JN SLO 11:33 00:00 min 11:35 1 1941
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 14:15 00:00 min 00:00 1 2092

Train 02852 NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM on Tuesday Saturday .

NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:10 and reaches to VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM. The total distance covered by NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL is 2092 kilometers.

NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM.

02852 NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN . 02852 NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL arrives at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN  on 00:00 and departs at 05:10 . You can get down at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02852 NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL ?

. 02852 NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN

. What is the time taken by NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL to reach from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM ?

. 02852 NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN .

. What is the train schedule of NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL ?

. NZM-VSKP FESTIVAL SPECIAL departs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:10 and reaches at VISAKHAPATNAM by 14:15.

Related train running from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S