OGL-GNT Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Tenali Junction(OGL) Ongole (GNT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ONGOLE OGL Source 0 min 13:15 1 0
KARAVADI KRV 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 9
AMMANABROLU ANB 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 15
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 1 18
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 23
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 13:45 1:00 min 13:46 1 29
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 13:50 1:00 min 13:51 1 33
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 38
VETAPALEMU VTM 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 42
JANDRAPETA JAQ 14:16 1:00 min 14:17 1 46
CHIRALA CLX 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 49
IPURUPALEM IPPM 14:55 1:00 min 14:56 1 54
STUARTPURAM SPF 15:01 1:00 min 15:02 1 58
BAPATLA BPP 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 64
APPIKATLA APL 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 73
MACHAVARAM MCVM 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 80
NIDUBROLU NDO 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 85
MODUKURU MDKU 16:02 1:00 min 16:03 1 92
TSUNDURU TSR 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 95
TENALI JN TEL 16:55 15:00 min 17:10 1 107
ANGALAKUDURU AKU 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 111
SGM JAGARLAMUDI SJL 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 115
VEJANDLA VJA 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 121
GUNTUR JN GNT 18:00 0 min Destination 1 132

Train 67256 OGL-GNT runs from Tenali Junction to Ongole on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

OGL-GNT departs from Tenali Junction at 13:15 and reaches to Ongole at 18:00 . It takes 4 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Tenali Junction to Ongole. The total distance covered by OGL-GNT is 132 kilometers.

OGL-GNT passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Tenali Junction to Ongole.

67256 OGL-GNT has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at TENALI JN . 67256 OGL-GNT arrives at TENALI JN  on 16:55 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at TENALI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TENALI JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 67256 OGL-GNT
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the OGL-GNT ?

. 67256 OGL-GNT starts from Tenali Junction

. What is the time taken by OGL-GNT to reach from Tenali Junction to Ongole ?

. 67256 OGL-GNT takes 4 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Tenali Junction to Ongole.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of OGL-GNT train is 15 minutes at TENALI JN .

. What is the train schedule of OGL-GNT ?

. OGL-GNT departs from Tenali Junction at 13:15 and reaches at Ongole by 18:00.

Related train running from Tenali Junction(OGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 02:14 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 13:59 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 11:29 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:29 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 05:09 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 05:09 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 16:44 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 11:09 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 06:04 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 23:49 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 23:49 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 03:31 03:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 12:59 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 23:57 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 21:34 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 07:48 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 01:28 01:30 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 06:49 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 08:03 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:04 08:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:59 20:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 01:54 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 15:14 15:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 12:09 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 22:14 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 23:04 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 08:39 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 08:39 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 02:14 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 13:59 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 14:39 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 06:04 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 17:34 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 17:49 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 12:59 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 19:44 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 11:24 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 00:31 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 09:43 09:45 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 16:27 16:29 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 15:33 15:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:04 23:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 17:33 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 03:59 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 12:59 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 23:09 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 00:08 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 00:49 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 21:12 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 21:12 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 04:04 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 22:02 22:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 09:39 09:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:34 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 14:34 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 22:24 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:44 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 17:54 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 23:29 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 20:29 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:33 19:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:39 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 14:39 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 14:09 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:24 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 03:24 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:24 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 17:59 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 03:24 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:19 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:24 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 09:38 09:40 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 16:17 16:19 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 01:17 01:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:19 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 10:14 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 13:49 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:19 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 14:14 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:29 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 06:39 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 08:03 08:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 21:59 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 01:32 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 22:29 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 03:04 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 02:35 02:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:14 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 22:30 22:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 03:44 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 18:34 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 06:24 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 17:24 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:54 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:14 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 14:30 14:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:39 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:09 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:39 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:09 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:29 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:44 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 15:44 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 04:52 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 13:29 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 21:54 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 00:55 00:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 04:19 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 23:32 23:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 15:36 15:38 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 10:49 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 15:04 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 10:49 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 15:04 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 00:51 00:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 23:09 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 22:24 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 00:19 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 19:53 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:19 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 09:59 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 20:49 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:54 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:39 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 09:59 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 04:24 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 14:09 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 10:24 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:23 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 03:24 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 01:17 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 15:59 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 12:00 12:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 09:59 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 20:49 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 02:44 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 02:13 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 12:49 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:49 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 01:14 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 03:51 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 16:24 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 03:51 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 09:14 09:15 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 19:53 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 05:25 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 07:14 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 19:09 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS 21:54 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 20:18 20:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 05:40 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
67256 PUSHPULL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67257 PUSHPULL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ongole (GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S