OKHA VG FAST PA Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
OKHA (OKHA) Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
OKHA OKHA Source 0 min 02:45 1 0
MITHAPUR MTHP 02:54 1:00 min 02:55 1 10
BHIMRANA BMRN 03:03 1:00 min 03:04 1 12
VARVALA VVA 03:12 1:00 min 03:13 1 23
DWARKA DWK 03:17 5:00 min 03:22 1 29
GORINJA GRJA 03:37 1:00 min 03:38 1 39
BHATIYA BHTA 04:09 2:00 min 04:11 1 71
BHOPALKA BPKA 04:25 1:00 min 04:26 1 81
BHATEL BHTL 04:42 1:00 min 04:43 1 95
KHAMBHALIYA KMBL 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 1 113
SINHAN SYQ 05:22 1:00 min 05:23 1 121
MODPUR MDPR 05:25 11:00 min 05:36 1 130
KANALAS JN KNLS 05:48 1:00 min 05:49 1 141
PIPLI PPLI 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 146
LAKHABAWAL LKBL 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 156
JAMNAGAR JAM 06:50 5:00 min 06:55 1 167
HAPA HAPA 07:10 10:00 min 07:20 1 176
ALIA BADA ALB 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 186
JAM WANTHALI WTJ 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 198
JALIYA DEVANI JALD 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 208
HADMATIYA JN HM 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 213
CHANOL CX 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 220
PADADHARI PDH 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 227
KHANDERI KHDI 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 241
RAJKOT JN RJT 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 1 252
BILESHWAR BLWR 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 262
KHORANA KHC 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 266
KANAKOT KNKT 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 275
SINDHAWADAR SDD 10:10 1:00 min 10:11 1 281
AMARSAR AXA 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 287
WANKANER CITY WKRC 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 292
WANKANER JN WKR 10:36 10:00 min 10:46 1 294
LUNSERIYA LXR 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 299
DALADI DL 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 306
LAKHAMANCHI LMC 11:31 1:00 min 11:32 1 314
THAN JN THAN 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 321
VAGDIYA VD 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 330
RAMPARDA RA 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 337
MULI ROAD MOL 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 347
DIGSAR DXR 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 355
CHAMARAJ CJR 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 1 361
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 13:14 22:00 min 13:36 1 368
BALA ROAD BLRD 13:48 1:00 min 13:49 1 378
LAKHTAR LTR 14:06 1:00 min 14:07 1 389
LILAPUR ROAD LPR 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 402
SABLI ROAD SR 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 415
VANI ROAD VNRD 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 423
VIRAMGAM JN VG 16:45 0 min Destination 1 433

Train 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA runs from OKHA to Viramgam Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

OKHA VG FAST PA departs from OKHA at 02:45 and reaches to Viramgam Junction at 16:45 . It takes 14 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction. The total distance covered by OKHA VG FAST PA is 433 kilometers.

OKHA VG FAST PA passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction.

59504 OKHA VG FAST PA has a maximum halt time of 22 minutes at SURENDRANAGAR . 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA arrives at SURENDRANAGAR  on 13:14 and departs at 13:36 . You can get down at SURENDRANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DWARKA 5 Minutes
KHAMBHALIYA 10 Minutes
MODPUR 11 Minutes
JAMNAGAR 5 Minutes
HAPA 10 Minutes
RAJKOT JN 5 Minutes
WANKANER JN 10 Minutes
SURENDRANAGAR 22 Minutes
Food Options in 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the OKHA VG FAST PA ?

. 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA starts from OKHA

. What is the time taken by OKHA VG FAST PA to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction ?

. 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA takes 14 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of OKHA VG FAST PA train is 22 minutes at SURENDRANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of OKHA VG FAST PA ?

. OKHA VG FAST PA departs from OKHA at 02:45 and reaches at Viramgam Junction by 16:45.

Related train running from OKHA (OKHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 16:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL Source 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP Source 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 08:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP Source 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 08:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:10 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP Source 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 08:42 08:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 08:44 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 06:14 06:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 09:03 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 13:39 13:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:27 14:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:29 07:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 10:52 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 23:06 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 02:46 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 06:07 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 02:49 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:53 19:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 05:54 05:56 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 21:43 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 06:39 06:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 06:19 06:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 07:51 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:01 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 02:34 02:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 18:49 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 18:24 18:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:41 08:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 03:01 03:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19203 BDTS BVC EXP 19:10 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRESS 08:41 08:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 21:40 21:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 04:33 04:35 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:59 09:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:22 09:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:23 16:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:11 07:13 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 04:21 04:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59509 MSH - VG PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59510 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59512 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 12:00 12:05 SL M T W T F S S