Okha Vg Fast Pa 59504 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
OKHA (OKHA) Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
OKHA OKHA Source 0 min 02:45 1 0
MITHAPUR MTHP 02:54 1:00 min 02:55 1 10
BHIMRANA BMRN 03:03 1:00 min 03:04 1 12
VARVALA VVA 03:12 1:00 min 03:13 1 23
DWARKA DWK 03:17 5:00 min 03:22 1 29
GORINJA GRJA 03:37 1:00 min 03:38 1 39
BHATIYA BHTA 04:09 2:00 min 04:11 1 71
BHOPALKA BPKA 04:25 1:00 min 04:26 1 81
BHATEL BHTL 04:42 1:00 min 04:43 1 95
KHAMBHALIYA KMBL 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 1 113
SINHAN SYQ 05:22 1:00 min 05:23 1 121
MODPUR MDPR 05:25 11:00 min 05:36 1 130
KANALAS JN KNLS 05:48 1:00 min 05:49 1 141
PIPLI PPLI 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 146
LAKHABAWAL LKBL 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 156
JAMNAGAR JAM 06:50 5:00 min 06:55 1 167
HAPA HAPA 07:10 10:00 min 07:20 1 176
ALIA BADA ALB 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 186
JAM WANTHALI WTJ 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 198
JALIYA DEVANI JALD 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 208
HADMATIYA JN HM 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 213
CHANOL CX 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 220
PADADHARI PDH 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 227
KHANDERI KHDI 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 241
RAJKOT JN RJT 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 1 252
BILESHWAR BLWR 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 262
KHORANA KHC 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 266
KANAKOT KNKT 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 275
SINDHAWADAR SDD 10:10 1:00 min 10:11 1 281
AMARSAR AXA 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 287
WANKANER CITY WKRC 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 292
WANKANER JN WKR 10:36 10:00 min 10:46 1 294
LUNSERIYA LXR 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 299
DALADI DL 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 306
LAKHAMANCHI LMC 11:31 1:00 min 11:32 1 314
THAN JN THAN 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 321
VAGDIYA VD 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 330
RAMPARDA RA 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 337
MULI ROAD MOL 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 347
DIGSAR DXR 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 355
CHAMARAJ CJR 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 1 361
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 13:14 22:00 min 13:36 1 368
BALA ROAD BLRD 13:48 1:00 min 13:49 1 378
LAKHTAR LTR 14:06 1:00 min 14:07 1 389
LILAPUR ROAD LPR 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 402
SABLI ROAD SR 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 415
VANI ROAD VNRD 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 423
VIRAMGAM JN VG 16:45 0 min Destination 1 433

Train 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA runs from OKHA to Viramgam Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

OKHA VG FAST PA departs from OKHA at 02:45 and reaches to Viramgam Junction at 16:45 . It takes 14 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction. The total distance covered by OKHA VG FAST PA is 433 kilometers.

OKHA VG FAST PA passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction.

59504 OKHA VG FAST PA has a maximum halt time of 22 minutes at SURENDRANAGAR . 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA arrives at SURENDRANAGAR  on 13:14 and departs at 13:36 . You can get down at SURENDRANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DWARKA 5 Minutes
KHAMBHALIYA 10 Minutes
MODPUR 11 Minutes
JAMNAGAR 5 Minutes
HAPA 10 Minutes
RAJKOT JN 5 Minutes
WANKANER JN 10 Minutes
SURENDRANAGAR 22 Minutes
Food Options in 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the OKHA VG FAST PA ?

. 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA starts from OKHA

. What is the time taken by OKHA VG FAST PA to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction ?

. 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA takes 14 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of OKHA VG FAST PA train is 22 minutes at SURENDRANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of OKHA VG FAST PA ?

. OKHA VG FAST PA departs from OKHA at 02:45 and reaches at Viramgam Junction by 16:45.

Related train running from OKHA (OKHA)

Related train running from Viramgam Junction (VG)