PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DORNAKAL JN DKJ Source 0 min 08:50 1 0
POCHARAM PCZ 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 8
KAREPALLI KRA 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 17
GANDHIPURAM HALT GHPU 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 23
CHIMA PAHAD CMW 09:22 1:00 min 09:23 1 30
TADAKALPUDI TPY 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 39
BETHAMPURDI BTPD 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 46
BHADRACHALAM RD BDCR 10:10 0 min Destination 1 56

Train 57145 PASS runs from Dornakal Junction to Bhadrachalam Road on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Dornakal Junction at 08:50 and reaches to Bhadrachalam Road at 10:10 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Dornakal Junction to Bhadrachalam Road. The total distance covered by PASS is 56 kilometers.

PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Dornakal Junction to Bhadrachalam Road.

57145 PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at POCHARAM . 57145 PASS arrives at POCHARAM  on 08:59 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at POCHARAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57145 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 57145 PASS starts from Dornakal Junction

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Dornakal Junction to Bhadrachalam Road ?

. 57145 PASS takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Dornakal Junction to Bhadrachalam Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 1 minutes at POCHARAM .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Dornakal Junction at 08:50 and reaches at Bhadrachalam Road by 10:10.

Related train running from Dornakal Junction(DKJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 17:26 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 11:08 11:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 21:37 21:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 07:57 07:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 19:33 19:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 16:20 16:21 N/A M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 12:42 12:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 11:45 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 12:37 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 15:19 15:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 09:41 09:42 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 22:14 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 17:38 17:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 11:14 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 08:04 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 19:29 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 00:54 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 00:54 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 00:25 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 01:56 01:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 02:59 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 22:14 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 23:14 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:49 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:00 20:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 16:49 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 20:00 20:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 08:54 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 16:54 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 12:50 12:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 12:17 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 12:50 12:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 12:17 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 00:39 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 15:24 15:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 09:53 09:54 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 19:00 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57145 PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57146 PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS 06:08 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS 15:20 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS 11:10 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 23:55 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 02:45 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER 15:45 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67269 PUSHPULL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67270 PUSHPULL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67271 PUSHPULL Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67272 PUSHPULL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77253 PASS 13:15 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77254 PASS 12:40 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 05:04 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57145 PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57146 PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 02:40 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 00:54 00:55 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 07:35 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER 17:30 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S