Pass 57156 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) KALABURAGI (KLBG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 17:20 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 2
BEGAMPET BMT 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 5
SANAT NAGAR SNF 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 9
HAFIZPETA HFZ 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 18
LINGAMPALLI LPI 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 24
NAGALAPALLE NPL 18:15 1:00 min 18:16 1 33
SHANKARPALLI SKP 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 44
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 50
GULLAGUDA GGD 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 56
CHITGIDDA CTF 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 63
VIKARABAD JN VKB 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 73
GODAMGURA GDQ 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 81
MAILARAM MWY 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 88
DHARUR DRR 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 93
RUKMAPUR RMY 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 103
TANDUR TDU 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 114
MANTATTI MVH 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 123
NAWANDGI NAW 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 132
KURGUNTA KQT 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 139
SERAM SEM 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 147
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 160
CHITTAPUR CT 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 169
SULEHALLI SUH 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 175
WADI WADI 21:55 5:00 min 22:00 1 185
SHAHABAD SDB 22:12 1:00 min 22:13 1 195
MARTUR MR 22:23 1:00 min 22:24 1 205
HIRENANDURU HQR 22:32 1:00 min 22:33 1 212
KALABURAGI KLBG 23:10 0 min Destination 1 220

Train 57156 PASS runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 17:20 and reaches to KALABURAGI at 23:10 . It takes 5 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI. The total distance covered by PASS is 220 kilometers.

PASS passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI.

57156 PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at WADI . 57156 PASS arrives at WADI  on 21:55 and departs at 22:00 . You can get down at WADI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
WADI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57156 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 57156 PASS starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI ?

. 57156 PASS takes 5 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 5 minutes at WADI .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 17:20 and reaches at KALABURAGI by 23:10.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from KALABURAGI (KLBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 8:45 8:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 3:40 3:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 2:30 2:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 11:45 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 2:22 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 4:37 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 18:39 18:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 8:42 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 10:40 10:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 17:53 17:56 1A CC M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 6:07 6:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 5:37 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 1:57 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 7:17 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 0:57 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 7:27 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:40 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:40 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 9:40 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:57 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 1:42 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 4:50 4:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 4:50 4:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 0:27 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 1:27 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 4:50 4:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 1:08 1:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 4:50 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 7:07 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 20:15 20:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 17:22 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 16:30 16:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 4:50 4:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:50 4:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 1:42 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 10:10 10:13 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 9:27 9:30 3A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 23:50 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 3:00 3:05 SL M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 2:30 2:33 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 18:39 18:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 8:43 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 7:17 7:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S