Pass 57156 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) KALABURAGI (KLBG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 17:20 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 2
BEGAMPET BMT 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 5
SANAT NAGAR SNF 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 9
HAFIZPETA HFZ 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 18
LINGAMPALLI LPI 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 24
NAGALAPALLE NPL 18:15 1:00 min 18:16 1 33
SHANKARPALLI SKP 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 44
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 50
GULLAGUDA GGD 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 56
CHITGIDDA CTF 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 63
VIKARABAD JN VKB 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 73
GODAMGURA GDQ 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 81
MAILARAM MWY 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 88
DHARUR DRR 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 93
RUKMAPUR RMY 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 103
TANDUR TDU 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 114
MANTATTI MVH 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 123
NAWANDGI NAW 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 132
KURGUNTA KQT 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 139
SERAM SEM 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 147
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 160
CHITTAPUR CT 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 169
SULEHALLI SUH 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 175
WADI WADI 21:55 5:00 min 22:00 1 185
SHAHABAD SDB 22:12 1:00 min 22:13 1 195
MARTUR MR 22:23 1:00 min 22:24 1 205
HIRENANDURU HQR 22:32 1:00 min 22:33 1 212
KALABURAGI KLBG 23:10 0 min Destination 1 220

Train 57156 PASS runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 17:20 and reaches to KALABURAGI at 23:10 . It takes 5 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI. The total distance covered by PASS is 220 kilometers.

PASS passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI.

57156 PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at WADI . 57156 PASS arrives at WADI  on 21:55 and departs at 22:00 . You can get down at WADI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
WADI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57156 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 57156 PASS starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI ?

. 57156 PASS takes 5 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to KALABURAGI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 5 minutes at WADI .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 17:20 and reaches at KALABURAGI by 23:10.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Related train running from KALABURAGI (KLBG)