PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77205 - PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Narasapur(NS) Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NARASAPUR NS Source NULL min 15:55 1 0
PALAKOLLU PKO 16:06 1:00 min 16:07 1 8
LANKALAKODERU LKDU 16:15 1:00 min 16:16 1 14
VIRAVASARAM VVM 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 18
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM SGKM 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 22
PENNADA AGRHRM PAGM 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 24
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM 16:50 5:00 min 16:55 1 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 17:05 NULL min Destination 1 30
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77205 PASS runs from Narasapur to Bhimavaram Town on .

PASS departs from Narasapur at 15:55 and reaches to Bhimavaram Town at 17:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Narasapur to Bhimavaram Town. The total distance covered by PASS is 30 kilometers.

PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Narasapur to Bhimavaram Town.

77205 PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at NARASAPUR . 77205 PASS arrives at NARASAPUR  on Source and departs at 15:55 . You can get down at NARASAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIMAVARAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 77205 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77205 PASS starts from Narasapur

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Narasapur to Bhimavaram Town ?

. 77205 PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Narasapur to Bhimavaram Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is NULL minutes at NARASAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Narasapur at 15:55 and reaches at Bhimavaram Town by 17:05.

Related train running from Narasapur(NS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07241 NDD DEMU SPL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57264 BVRM/VSKP PASS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
57265 NS PASS 03:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77233 PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 18:14 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:24 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 05:04 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 22:24 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 03:59 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 21:39 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 01:20 01:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 02:34 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 20:17 20:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP 18:24 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 05:01 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 21:19 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 05:01 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 21:19 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 17:43 17:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 03:44 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 05:14 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 23:29 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 01:44 01:45 SL M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 14:11 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 21:14 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 07:14 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 06:09 06:14 N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS 10:30 10:31 N/A M T W T F S S
77232 PASS 05:30 05:31 N/A M T W T F S S
77243 PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S