PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77227 - PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Repalle(RAL) Tenali Junction (TEL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REPALLE RAL Source 0 min 16:00 1 0
PALIKONA POA 16:06 1:00 min 16:07 1 6
BHATTIPROLU BQU 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 11
PENUMARRU PUMU 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 14
VEMURU VMU 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 20
ZAMPANI HALT ZPI 16:36 1:00 min 16:37 1 24
CHINNARAVURU CIV 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 31
TENALI JN TEL 17:00 0 min Destination 1 34
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77227 PASS runs from Repalle to Tenali Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Repalle at 16:00 and reaches to Tenali Junction at 17:00 . It takes 1 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Repalle to Tenali Junction. The total distance covered by PASS is 34 kilometers.

PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Repalle to Tenali Junction.

77227 PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PALIKONA . 77227 PASS arrives at PALIKONA  on 16:06 and departs at 16:07 . You can get down at PALIKONA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77227 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77227 PASS starts from Repalle

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Repalle to Tenali Junction ?

. 77227 PASS takes 1 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Repalle to Tenali Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 1 minutes at PALIKONA .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Repalle at 16:00 and reaches at Tenali Junction by 17:00.

Related train running from Repalle(RAL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 05:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
57302 RAL PASS 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57303 TEL PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS Source 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 06:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE Source 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
77222 PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77225 PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77226 PASS 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77227 PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77228 PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tenali Junction (TEL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 15:23 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 13:09 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 16:28 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:14 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 22:19 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 04:56 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 04:49 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 06:23 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 02:53 02:55 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 05:19 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 18:29 18:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 23:55 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 20:39 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 12:35 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 01:19 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:39 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 04:29 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 19:19 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 18:48 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 02:29 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 14:29 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:39 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 02:29 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 01:38 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:49 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 19:54 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 04:28 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 11:59 12:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:23 13:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:54 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 04:00 04:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:49 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 16:35 16:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 07:10 07:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:09 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 16:34 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 20:12 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 16:12 16:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:14 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:44 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:48 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 15:22 15:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:44 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 05:04 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 06:27 06:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 19:50 19:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 23:54 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 00:04 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 01:37 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 01:07 01:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 12:30 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 01:44 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 20:59 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 08:04 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:19 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 03:16 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:58 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:20 00:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 11:59 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 00:21 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:49 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 03:27 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:49 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 00:04 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 03:04 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 22:09 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 11:48 11:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 13:48 13:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 08:39 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 08:39 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 21:31 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 00:34 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 14:39 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 04:59 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 16:24 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 04:59 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 02:34 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 07:54 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 10:15 10:20 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 15:49 15:50 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 11:27 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
57302 RAL PASS Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57303 TEL PASS 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57309 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 02:00 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 02:05 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 22:20 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 05:00 05:10 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:50 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 08:00 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
67251 PUSHPULL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67253 PUSHPULL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67256 PUSHPULL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
67257 PUSHPULL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL 16:52 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS 05:54 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:15 10:17 N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS 11:45 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
77225 PASS 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77226 PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77227 PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77228 PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77281 BZA-TEL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77286 TEL-BZA Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77287 BZA-TEL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S