PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77232 - PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bhimavaram Junction(BVRM) Gudivada Junction (MTM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 06:05 2:00 min 06:07 1 2
UNDI UNDI 06:08 7:00 min 06:15 1 9
CHERUKUVADA CKV 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 14
AKIVIDU AKVD 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 19
PALLEVADA PLVA 06:38 1:00 min 06:39 1 28
KAIKOLUR KKLR 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 36
MANDAVALLI MDVL 07:00 4:00 min 07:04 1 43
MOKHASA KALVPDI MVP 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 47
PUTLACHERUVU PCU 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 49
PASALAPUDI PSLP 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 52
GUNTAKONDURU GUK 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 55
MOTURU OTR 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 58
GUDIVADA JN GDV 08:20 30:00 min 08:50 1 65
NUJELLA NUJ 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 71
GUDLAVALLERU GVL 09:03 1:00 min 09:04 1 76
KAVUTARAM KVM 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 80
VADLAMANNADU VMD 09:15 1:00 min 09:16 1 84
PEDANA PAV 09:23 1:00 min 09:24 1 91
CHILAKALAPUDI CLU 09:31 1:00 min 09:32 1 97
MACHELIPATNAM MTM 09:55 0 min Destination 1 102
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77232 PASS runs from Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Bhimavaram Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Gudivada Junction at 09:55 . It takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction. The total distance covered by PASS is 102 kilometers.

PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction.

77232 PASS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at GUDIVADA JN . 77232 PASS arrives at GUDIVADA JN  on 08:20 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at GUDIVADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UNDI 7 Minutes
GUDIVADA JN 30 Minutes
Food Options in 77232 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77232 PASS starts from Bhimavaram Junction

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction ?

. 77232 PASS takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Bhimavaram Junction to Gudivada Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 30 minutes at GUDIVADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Bhimavaram Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Gudivada Junction by 09:55.

Related train running from Bhimavaram Junction(BVRM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07241 NDD DEMU SPL 09:08 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL 12:33 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 00:15 00:25 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 01:20 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
57264 BVRM/VSKP PASS 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57265 NS PASS Source 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 21:30 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 06:18 06:19 N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS 08:53 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77232 PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77233 PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77237 PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77238 PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77239 PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77240 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS 20:44 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77242 PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77243 PASS 17:25 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77244 PASS 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gudivada Junction (MTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02749 MTM BIDR SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP Source 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS Source 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 06:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
77207 PASS 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77208 PASS Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77209 PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77211 PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77212 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77215 PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77216 PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77218 PASS Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77219 PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77220 PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77234 PASS Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77235 PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77261 UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77269 LGL-RHA PASS 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S