PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Narasapur(NS) Rajahmundry (RJY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NARASAPUR NS Source 0 min 19:45 1 0
PALAKOLLU PKO 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 9
CHINTA PARRU HALT CTPR 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 12
VIRAVASARAM VVM 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 19
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM SGKM 20:18 1:00 min 20:19 1 22
PENNADA AGRHRM PAGM 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 25
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 29
VENDRA VND 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 39
ARAVALLI AVLI 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 44
MANCHILI MCLE 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 49
ATTILI AL 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 51
RELANGI RLG 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 56
TANUKU TNKU 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 62
KALDHARI KLDI 21:52 1:00 min 21:53 1 71
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 1 79
BRAHMANAGUDEM BMGM 22:23 1:00 min 22:24 1 83
CHAGALLU CU 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 87
PASIVEDALA PSDA 22:35 1:00 min 22:36 1 90
KOVVUR KVR 22:41 1:00 min 22:42 1 94
GODAVARI GVN 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 98
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 23:05 0 min Destination 1 101

Train 77241 PASS runs from Narasapur to Rajahmundry on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Narasapur at 19:45 and reaches to Rajahmundry at 23:05 . It takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Narasapur to Rajahmundry. The total distance covered by PASS is 101 kilometers.

PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Narasapur to Rajahmundry.

77241 PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at NIDADAVOLU JN . 77241 PASS arrives at NIDADAVOLU JN  on 22:13 and departs at 22:15 . You can get down at NIDADAVOLU JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77241 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77241 PASS starts from Narasapur

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Narasapur to Rajahmundry ?

. 77241 PASS takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Narasapur to Rajahmundry.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 2 minutes at NIDADAVOLU JN .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Narasapur at 19:45 and reaches at Rajahmundry by 23:05.

Related train running from Narasapur(NS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07241 NDD DEMU SPL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57264 BVRM/VSKP PASS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
57265 NS PASS 03:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77233 PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rajahmundry (RJY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 01:38 01:40 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 21:51 21:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 18:33 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 02:08 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 15:43 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 16:13 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 23:50 23:52 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 02:18 02:20 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 06:48 06:50 CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 15:58 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 08:33 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 20:38 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:18 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:18 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 23:33 23:35 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 23:33 23:35 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 03:58 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 16:53 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 15:16 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 15:16 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 17:08 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 04:28 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:03 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 18:38 18:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 14:24 14:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 11:48 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 02:07 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 11:49 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 10:50 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 23:03 23:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 07:38 07:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:33 15:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:33 15:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 04:53 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:50 18:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 00:29 00:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 00:02 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 15:21 15:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 08:20 08:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 20:35 20:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 20:25 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 23:34 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 04:06 04:08 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 08:52 08:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 13:26 13:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 21:55 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 02:05 02:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 09:16 09:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:47 15:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 17:14 17:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 09:02 09:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:11 13:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 17:29 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 03:01 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 10:44 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 11:50 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 01:05 01:07 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 13:55 13:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 00:02 00:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 04:55 04:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 16:26 16:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 21:40 21:42 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 07:08 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 01:58 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 16:58 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 05:22 05:24 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 01:05 01:07 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 02:05 02:20 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 23:28 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 20:42 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 18:15 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 08:30 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 01:30 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77237 PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77238 PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77242 PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S