PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77244 - PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Nidadavolu Junction(NDD) Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD Source 0 min 21:45 1 0
KALDHARI KLDI 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 7
TANUKU TNKU 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 17
RELANGI RLG 22:16 1:00 min 22:17 1 23
ATTILI AL 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 27
MANCHILI MCLE 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 29
ARAVALLI AVLI 22:35 1:00 min 22:36 1 34
VENDRA VND 22:46 1:00 min 22:47 1 40
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM 23:15 0 min Destination 1 48
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77244 PASS runs from Nidadavolu Junction to Bhimavaram Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Nidadavolu Junction at 21:45 and reaches to Bhimavaram Junction at 23:15 . It takes 1 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Nidadavolu Junction to Bhimavaram Junction. The total distance covered by PASS is 48 kilometers.

PASS passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Nidadavolu Junction to Bhimavaram Junction.

77244 PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KALDHARI . 77244 PASS arrives at KALDHARI  on 21:54 and departs at 21:55 . You can get down at KALDHARI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77244 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77244 PASS starts from Nidadavolu Junction

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Nidadavolu Junction to Bhimavaram Junction ?

. 77244 PASS takes 1 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Nidadavolu Junction to Bhimavaram Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 1 minutes at KALDHARI .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Nidadavolu Junction at 21:45 and reaches at Bhimavaram Junction by 23:15.

Related train running from Nidadavolu Junction(NDD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 11:33 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 02:19 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 16:29 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 07:58 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 21:03 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:49 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 03:14 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 12:49 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 06:49 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 17:14 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:39 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 11:19 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07241 NDD DEMU SPL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 01:48 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 23:37 23:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 16:27 16:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 07:07 07:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:09 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 07:09 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 17:39 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 16:03 16:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 06:57 06:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 02:14 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 15:49 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 07:40 07:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 20:59 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 00:57 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 20:54 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 04:39 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 17:41 17:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 08:12 08:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 18:24 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:44 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 20:23 20:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:39 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 03:44 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 19:10 19:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 11:09 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 11:06 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 03:44 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 22:49 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 03:44 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 22:49 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 05:19 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 17:33 17:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 06:39 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 16:24 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 16:24 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 08:24 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 08:24 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 11:31 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 14:16 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 01:38 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 00:14 00:15 SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 19:46 19:47 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 06:48 06:49 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 09:14 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 23:54 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 02:59 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL 21:06 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL 04:22 04:23 N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS 17:55 17:56 N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77237 PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
77238 PASS 13:05 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77239 PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77240 PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
77242 PASS 05:15 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77243 PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77244 PASS Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07241 NDD DEMU SPL 09:08 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07242 NS DEMU SPL 12:33 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17404 EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 00:15 00:25 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 01:20 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
57264 BVRM/VSKP PASS 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57265 NS PASS Source 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 21:30 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77202 PASS 06:18 06:19 N/A M T W T F S S
77203 PASS 08:53 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77204 PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77205 PASS 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77232 PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77233 PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77237 PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77238 PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77239 PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77240 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS 20:44 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77242 PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77243 PASS 17:25 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77244 PASS 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S