PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77255 - PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

KARIMNAGAR(KRMR) Sirpur Town (SRUR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KARIMNAGAR OA KRMR Source 0 min 08:00 1 0
SULTHANABAD STBD 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 23
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 08:30 2:00 min 08:32 1 36
RAGHAVAPURAM RGPM 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 1 43
RAMGUNDAM RDM 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 53
PEDDEMPET PPZ 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 58
MANCHERAL MCI 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 67
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 73
MANDAMARI MMZ 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 77
BELAMPALLI BPA 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 86
RECHNI ROAD RECH 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 97
ASIFABAD ROAD ASAF 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 111
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 125
SIRPUR TOWN SRUR 11:10 0 min Destination 1 143
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77255 PASS runs from KARIMNAGAR to Sirpur Town on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from KARIMNAGAR at 08:00 and reaches to Sirpur Town at 11:10 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from KARIMNAGAR to Sirpur Town. The total distance covered by PASS is 143 kilometers.

PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from KARIMNAGAR to Sirpur Town.

77255 PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PEDDAPALLI . 77255 PASS arrives at PEDDAPALLI  on 08:30 and departs at 08:32 . You can get down at PEDDAPALLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77255 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77255 PASS starts from KARIMNAGAR

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from KARIMNAGAR to Sirpur Town ?

. 77255 PASS takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from KARIMNAGAR to Sirpur Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 2 minutes at PEDDAPALLI .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from KARIMNAGAR at 08:00 and reaches at Sirpur Town by 11:10.

Related train running from KARIMNAGAR(KRMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
77255 PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77257 PASS 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77258 PASS 20:29 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77259 PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77260 PASS Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sirpur Town (SRUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 21:59 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 03:09 03:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 04:14 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 01:19 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77255 PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S