PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

77256 - PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sirpur Town(SRUR) KARIMNAGAR (KRMR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIRPUR TOWN SRUR Source 0 min 11:30 1 0
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 11:43 2:00 min 11:45 1 18
ASIFABAD ROAD ASAF 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 32
RECHNI ROAD RECH 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 46
BELAMPALLI BPA 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 57
MANDAMARI MMZ 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 66
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 12:34 1:00 min 12:35 1 70
MANCHERAL MCI 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 77
PEDDEMPET PPZ 12:54 1:00 min 12:55 1 86
RAMGUNDAM RDM 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 91
RAGHAVAPURAM RGPM 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 101
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 13:30 10:00 min 13:40 1 109
SULTHANABAD STBD 13:54 1:00 min 13:55 1 121
KARIMNAGAR OA KRMR 14:30 0 min Destination 1 144
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 77256 PASS runs from Sirpur Town to KARIMNAGAR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASS departs from Sirpur Town at 11:30 and reaches to KARIMNAGAR at 14:30 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Sirpur Town to KARIMNAGAR. The total distance covered by PASS is 144 kilometers.

PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Sirpur Town to KARIMNAGAR.

77256 PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PEDDAPALLI . 77256 PASS arrives at PEDDAPALLI  on 13:30 and departs at 13:40 . You can get down at PEDDAPALLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PEDDAPALLI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 77256 PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASS ?

. 77256 PASS starts from Sirpur Town

. What is the time taken by PASS to reach from Sirpur Town to KARIMNAGAR ?

. 77256 PASS takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Sirpur Town to KARIMNAGAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASS train is 10 minutes at PEDDAPALLI .

. What is the train schedule of PASS ?

. PASS departs from Sirpur Town at 11:30 and reaches at KARIMNAGAR by 14:30.

Related train running from Sirpur Town(SRUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 21:59 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 03:09 03:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 04:14 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 01:19 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77255 PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KARIMNAGAR (KRMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
77255 PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77257 PASS 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77258 PASS 20:29 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77259 PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77260 PASS Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S