PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KACHEGUDA KCG Source 0 min 09:40 1 0
MALAKPET KCG MXT 09:42 1:00 min 09:43 1 2
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 09:45 1:00 min 09:46 1 3
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 09:50 1:00 min 09:51 1 4
HUPPUGUDA HPG 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 6
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 7
BUDVEL BDVL 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 14
UMDANAGAR UR 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 20
TIMMAPUR TMX 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 37
KOTTUR HALT KOTT 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 39
HBL NAGAR HBLN 10:40 1:00 min 10:41 1 41
SHADNAGAR SHNR 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 52
BALANAGAR BABR 11:01 1:00 min 11:02 1 65
GOLLAPALLY GLY 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 80
JADCHERLA JCL 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 88
YENUGONDA HALT YNG 11:57 1:00 min 11:58 1 102
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 12:15 5:00 min 12:20 1 106
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA MHBT 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 117
MANYAMKONDA MQN 12:34 1:00 min 12:35 1 120
KOTAKADRA KTKA 12:38 1:00 min 12:39 1 124
DEVARKADRE DKC 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 130
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 12:53 1:00 min 12:54 1 141
KURUMURTHI KXI 12:58 1:00 min 12:59 1 146
KONNUR KONN 13:06 1:00 min 13:07 1 154
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 159
AJJAKOLLU AJK 13:30 1:00 min 13:31 1 165
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 168
AREPALLI HALT ARPL 13:43 1:00 min 13:44 1 173
GADWAL GWD 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 181
POOROOR PDO 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 189
PEDDADINNE PDNA 14:10 1:00 min 14:11 1 195
ITKYALA IKI 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 199
MANOPAD MOA 14:36 1:00 min 14:37 1 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H SBBJ 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 226
ALAMPUR ROAD ALPR 14:55 1:00 min 14:56 1 229
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 15:30 5:00 min 15:35 1 236
KOTLA H KOLA 15:37 1:00 min 15:38 1 238
DUPADU DUU 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 247
ULINDAKONDA UKD 16:00 1:00 min 16:01 1 258
VELDURTI VDI 16:12 1:00 min 16:13 1 270
BOGOLU BVO 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 280
DHONE DHNE 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 290
MALLIYALA MYL 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 301
LINGANENIDODDI LMD 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 309
PENDEKALLU PDL 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 316
EDDULADODDI EDD 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 324
TUGGALI TGL 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 332
MADDIKERA MKR 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 347
MALLAPPA GATE MLGT 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 351
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 19:20 0 min Destination 1 358

Train 57425 PASSENGER runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PASSENGER departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda at 09:40 and reaches to Guntakal Junction at 19:20 . It takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction. The total distance covered by PASSENGER is 358 kilometers.

PASSENGER passes through 50 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction.

57425 PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR . 57425 PASSENGER arrives at MAHBUBNAGAR  on 12:15 and departs at 12:20 . You can get down at MAHBUBNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAHBUBNAGAR 5 Minutes
KURNOOL CITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57425 PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PASSENGER ?

. 57425 PASSENGER starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda

. What is the time taken by PASSENGER to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction ?

. 57425 PASSENGER takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of PASSENGER ?

. PASSENGER departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda at 09:40 and reaches at Guntakal Junction by 19:20.

Related train running from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 03:05 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 00:48 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 02:48 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 21:45 21:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 01:14 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 03:38 03:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 02:58 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 16:45 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 21:40 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 19:58 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 23:28 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 21:45 21:50 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:30 22:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:38 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 14:45 14:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 20:15 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 06:05 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 16:40 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 08:05 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 13:20 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 14:05 14:10 SL M T W T F S S
57422 DHNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57467 GTL PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57469 DHNE PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57470 KRNT PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 08:45 08:50 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:55 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S