Patliputraexp 22352 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JN YPR Source 0 min 09:55 1 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 10:33 01:00 min 10:34 1 20
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 12:28 02:00 min 12:30 1 154
KATPADI JN KPD 13:35 05:00 min 13:40 1 238
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 14:28 02:00 min 14:30 1 299
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 15:55 20:00 min 16:15 1 367
GUDUR JN GDR 18:29 01:00 min 18:30 1 504
NELLORE NLR 18:55 05:00 min 19:00 1 543
ONGOLE OGL 20:23 02:00 min 20:25 1 659
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 22:50 05:00 min 22:55 1 797
KHAMMAM KMT 00:20 01:00 min 00:21 2 898
WARANGAL WL 01:53 02:00 min 01:55 2 1006
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 03:18 01:00 min 03:19 2 1106
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 04:24 01:00 min 04:25 2 1178
BALHARSHAH BPQ 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 2 1248
CHANDRAPUR CD 06:26 03:00 min 06:29 2 1262
NAGPUR NGP 10:25 05:00 min 10:30 2 1459
PANDHURNA PAR 11:54 02:00 min 11:56 2 1563
BETUL BZU 13:29 02:00 min 13:31 2 1650
ITARSI JN ET 16:45 10:00 min 16:55 2 1756
JABALPUR JBP 21:40 10:00 min 21:50 2 2001
KATNI KTE 23:05 05:00 min 23:10 2 2092
SATNA STA 00:20 10:00 min 00:30 3 2190
ALAHABAD CHEOKI ACOI 03:30 05:00 min 03:35 3 2360
MIRZAPUR MZP 04:35 05:00 min 04:40 3 2441
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 06:08 10:00 min 06:18 3 2503
DANAPUR DNR 09:21 02:00 min 09:23 3 2706
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 10:00 0 min Destination 3 2711

Train 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Patliputra Junction on Monday .

PATLIPUTRAEXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 09:55 and reaches to Patliputra Junction at 10:00 . It takes 48 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Patliputra Junction. The total distance covered by PATLIPUTRAEXP is 2711 kilometers.

PATLIPUTRAEXP passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Patliputra Junction.

22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL . 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL  on 15:55 and departs at 16:15 . You can get down at CHENNAI CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
CHENNAI CENTRAL 20 Minutes
NELLORE 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
ALAHABAD CHEOKI 05 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PATLIPUTRAEXP ?

. 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by PATLIPUTRAEXP to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Patliputra Junction ?

. 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP takes 48 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Patliputra Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PATLIPUTRAEXP train is 20 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of PATLIPUTRAEXP ?

. PATLIPUTRAEXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 09:55 and reaches at Patliputra Junction by 10:00.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06591 YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:00 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 4:05 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 0:30 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:48 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 3:28 3:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 9:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 3:58 4:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 9:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 9:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 8:41 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 8:39 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 4:29 4:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 5:39 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 6:21 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 8:09 8:10 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 17:40 17:41 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS Source 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 4:20 4:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:15 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75213 SEE-PPTA DEMU 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75214 PPTA-SEE DEMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL Source 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 4:50 4:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 7:55 8:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 9:20 9:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S