PAU PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Purna Junction (PAU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 07:55 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 2
BEGAMPET BMT 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 7
SANAT NAGAR SNF 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 1 11
HAFIZPETA HFZ 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 20
LINGAMPALLI LPI 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 1 25
NAGALAPALLE NPL 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 35
SHANKARPALLI SKP 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 46
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 09:03 1:00 min 09:04 1 51
GULLAGUDA GGD 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 58
CHITGIDDA CTF 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 65
VIKARABAD JN VKB 09:25 5:00 min 09:30 1 74
SADASHIVAPET RD SSPD 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 96
MARPALLI MRF 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 110
KOHIR DECCAN KOHR 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 120
ZAHIRABAD ZB 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 134
MATALKUNTA MTV 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 146
CHITTA HALT CHTT 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 152
BIDAR BIDR 11:15 5:00 min 11:20 1 165
KHANAPUR DECCAN KHNP 11:32 1:00 min 11:33 1 180
HALBARGA HBU 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 188
BHALKI BHLK 12:13 12:00 min 12:25 1 203
KALGUPUR KCP 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 217
KAMALNAGAR KMNR 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 227
UDGIR UDGR 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 246
KUMTHA KHURD KTKR 13:51 1:00 min 13:52 1 258
HER HER 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 263
AMBIKA ROHINA AMBR 14:11 1:00 min 14:12 1 266
NAGESHWADI HALT NGHW 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 270
CHAKUR CKX 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 274
LATUR ROAD LTRR 14:53 2:00 min 14:55 1 279
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 284
JANWAL JOA 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 290
KAREPUR KRPR 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 299
PANGAON PNF 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 306
MURTI MRTY 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 315
GHAT NANDUR GTU 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 319
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 17:35 15:00 min 17:50 1 342
UKHALI UKH 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 353
VADGAON NILA WDN 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 358
GANGAKHER GNH 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 372
DHONDI DNDI 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 385
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 18:42 1:00 min 18:43 1 389
SANGANAPUR SNGR 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 395
PARBHANI JN PBN 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 406
PINGLI PIZ 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 416
MIRKHAL MQL 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 422
PURNA JN PAU 21:05 0 min Destination 1 434

Train 57547 PAU PASS runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Purna Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PAU PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:55 and reaches to Purna Junction at 21:05 . It takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Purna Junction. The total distance covered by PAU PASS is 434 kilometers.

PAU PASS passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Purna Junction.

57547 PAU PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH . 57547 PAU PASS arrives at PARLI VAIJNATH  on 17:35 and departs at 17:50 . You can get down at PARLI VAIJNATH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
BIDAR 5 Minutes
BHALKI 12 Minutes
PARLI VAIJNATH 15 Minutes
Food Options in 57547 PAU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PAU PASS ?

. 57547 PAU PASS starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by PAU PASS to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Purna Junction ?

. 57547 PAU PASS takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Purna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PAU PASS train is 15 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH .

. What is the train schedule of PAU PASS ?

. PAU PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:55 and reaches at Purna Junction by 21:05.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Purna Junction (PAU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:00 10:02 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 13:13 13:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 3A M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 10:36 10:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 12:15 12:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 06:03 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:55 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 20:50 20:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 18:30 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 06:33 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 16:53 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 10:40 10:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 05:00 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 06:03 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 05:35 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 03:25 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 21:28 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 13:10 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
57581 PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57582 PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57583 PASS 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57584 PASS Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S