Download

PBE-LMP-PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52225 - PBE-LMP-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Pilibhit Junction(PBE) Lakhimpur (LMP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PILIBHITJN PBE Source NULL min 21:00 1 0
MALA MALA 21:13 2:00 min 21:15 1 12
SHAHGARH SG 21:27 2:00 min 21:29 1 24
PURANPUR PP 21:47 5:00 min 21:52 1 35
DUDHIAKHURD DYK 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 44
KURRAIYA KRYA 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 51
SEHRAMAU SW 22:25 2:00 min 22:27 1 57
MAILANI MLN 23:00 10:00 min 23:10 1 67
BANKEGANJ BNKJ 23:35 2:00 min 23:37 1 82
GOLAGOKARANATH GK 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 92
RAZAGANJ RZJ 0:18 NULL min 0:20 2 104
PHARADAHAN PD 0:33 2:00 min 0:35 2 112
DEOKALI DEO 0:45 2:00 min 0:47 2 119
LAKHIMPUR LMP 1:25 NULL min Destination 2 127
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52225 PBE-LMP-PASS runs from Pilibhit Junction to Lakhimpur on .

PBE-LMP-PASS departs from Pilibhit Junction at 21:00 and reaches to Lakhimpur at 1:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Lakhimpur. The total distance covered by PBE-LMP-PASS is 127 kilometers.

PBE-LMP-PASS passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Lakhimpur.

52225 PBE-LMP-PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PILIBHITJN . 52225 PBE-LMP-PASS arrives at PILIBHITJN  on Source and departs at 21:00 . You can get down at PILIBHITJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PURANPUR 5 Minutes
MAILANI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 52225 PBE-LMP-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PBE-LMP-PASS ?

. 52225 PBE-LMP-PASS starts from Pilibhit Junction

. What is the time taken by PBE-LMP-PASS to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Lakhimpur ?

. 52225 PBE-LMP-PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Lakhimpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PBE-LMP-PASS train is NULL minutes at PILIBHITJN .

. What is the train schedule of PBE-LMP-PASS ?

. PBE-LMP-PASS departs from Pilibhit Junction at 21:00 and reaches at Lakhimpur by 1:25.

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction(PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lakhimpur (LMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05009 GKP MLN SPL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 03:08 03:10 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 23:38 23:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS 07:35 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER 22:00 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S