PBE-MLN PASS. Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pilibhit Junction(PBE) Mailani (MLN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PILIBHIT JN PBE Source NULL min 15:00 1 0
DIYURI DYU 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 7
MALA MALA 15:16 2:00 min 15:18 1 12
SANDAI SNDY 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 19
SHAHGARH SG 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 24
PRASADPUR PRSP 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 27
PURANPUR PP 16:05 5:00 min 16:10 1 35
UDAIYAPUR KHURD UDKN 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 39
DUDHIA KHURD DYK 16:22 2:00 min 16:24 1 44
KURRAIYA KRYA 16:33 1:00 min 16:34 1 51
SEHRAMAU SW 16:43 2:00 min 16:45 1 57
AKELAHANSPUR(HALT) ALNP 16:52 1:00 min 16:53 1 62
MAILANI MLN 17:25 NULL min Destination 1 67

Train 52221 PBE-MLN PASS. runs from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani on .

PBE-MLN PASS. departs from Pilibhit Junction at 15:00 and reaches to Mailani at 17:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani. The total distance covered by PBE-MLN PASS. is 67 kilometers.

PBE-MLN PASS. passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani.

52221 PBE-MLN PASS. has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PILIBHIT JN . 52221 PBE-MLN PASS. arrives at PILIBHIT JN  on Source and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at PILIBHIT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PURANPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52221 PBE-MLN PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PBE-MLN PASS. ?

. 52221 PBE-MLN PASS. starts from Pilibhit Junction

. What is the time taken by PBE-MLN PASS. to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani ?

. 52221 PBE-MLN PASS. takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PBE-MLN PASS. train is NULL minutes at PILIBHIT JN .

. What is the train schedule of PBE-MLN PASS. ?

. PBE-MLN PASS. departs from Pilibhit Junction at 15:00 and reaches at Mailani by 17:25.

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction(PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mailani (MLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05009 GKP MLN SPL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP 02:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 23:50 00:15 SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 06:05 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS 23:00 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 11:00 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 16:00 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S